14,183

Homes in ZIP Code 72761

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $181,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft

    408B W Cloud Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Welcome to The Bromley, a stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath duplex located in a brand-new, highly desirable neighborhood. This home combines design with comfort, featuring an open-concept living area and spacious kitchen, with beautiful cabinetry, and plenty of counter space to suit all your cooking needs. The master suite offers a private retreat, complete with an en-suite bath for added convenience

    Brandon Strickland Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    408B W Cloud Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /11

    $251,725

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2512 E Jan St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,230

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    2512 E Jan St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /35

      Est $296,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Misti Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      400 Misti Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market

  • /27

    $376,200

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    2309 N Presley St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Welcome to Heritage Ranch, Phase 4! This brand-new two-story home is a must-see! The first level features a spacious open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area. It includes three bedrooms, each with walk-in closets, two bathrooms, a laundry room, and a two-car garage. On the second level, you'll find a large bonus room complete with a closet. This home boasts stylish finishes and amenities

    Kacie Roth Homescape Realty

    2309 N Presley St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /29

    $210,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    110 Kane St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,070

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Palazzi Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    110 Kane St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /12

      Est $166,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 S Washington St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      1780 S Washington St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /16

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    312 S Garrett St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home with Endless Potential Near Downtown!Discover the possibilities in this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring real hardwood floors, a new roof, and new interior paint throughout. The split floor plan offers privacy and functionality, while the sunroom provides a flexible space perfect for a home office, playroom, or cozy retreat.Enjoy outdoor living in the fenced backyard,

    Elana Miller Arkansas Real Estate Group Fayetteville

    312 S Garrett St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    517 N Wright St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,452

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Carr Fathom Realty

    517 N Wright St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /30

      Est $360,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 W Jefferson St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      792 W Jefferson St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market

  • /7

    $110,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $134,146 per Acre

    0 S Carl St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Excellent Commercial Building site directly in front of the Siloam Springs Movie Theater. Just 1 block off Highway 412 in Siloam Springs. Many new business moving in and around it. Excellent location. Utilities are on the lot except for sewer.

    Cammi Hevener Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

    0 S Carl St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    330 Red Maple, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,237

    Last Listing Agent Tony Molina Elite Realty

    330 Red Maple, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /33

      Est $340,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Oak Hill St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      504 S Oak Hill St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /17

    $300,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    603 W Cattleman Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Beautifully maintained, one-owner home that feels better than new in one of Siloam Springs’ most convenient locations. Thoughtfully cared for and move-in ready, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Located just minutes from John Brown University, downtown Siloam Springs, local parks, dining, and shopping, you’ll love the convenience of being close to everything

    Shelby Finch Sudar Group

    603 W Cattleman Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /30

    $363,100

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    409 W Hondo St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,543

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Roth Homescape Realty

    409 W Hondo St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /20

      Est $256,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /38

    $715,000

    $85K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    19372 Old Highway 68 E, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Welcome to your personal paradise! Sit outside on the patio and listen to the waterfall flow and watch all the wildlife roam. This beautiful home sits on 6.76 private acres with 2 ponds, a year round creek running through it, mature walnut trees and fruit trees . Property has an outbuilding/barn and an attached insulated workshop with a half bath. The home has 2 living areas, a loft that was

    Karlie Aiken Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    19372 Old Highway 68 E, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /21

    $230,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2901 B N Denver St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Strickland Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    2901 B N Denver St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /27

      Est $228,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      303 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,600,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 11.08 Acres
    • $234,657 per Acre

    0 E Hwy 412 Hwy Unit 1157450, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    11.08 +/- acres available on the corner of Highway 412 and Main Street in Siloam springs, Arkansas. The property helps make up the new retail hub of Siloam Springs fronting Highway 412. Near major retailers such as Walmart and Lowes as well as several fast food and retail shopping centers.

    Pat Morrison Devereux Group

    0 E Hwy 412 Hwy Unit 1157450, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /23

    $259,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1201 E Ridge View Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,886

    Last Listing Agent Deja Middleton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    1201 E Ridge View Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /33

      Est $244,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      304 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /7

    $270,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    2007 E Fennec St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    This beautiful three-bedroom, two -bathroom home is just 2 years old. It has an open floor plan and covered patio and a beautiful views were your could enjoy your morning coffee or tea the home was built high quality material and expert craftsmanship and it has all the amenities you could ask for in a new home. The house is subject to a SHORTSALE approval

    Patricia Padilla PAK Home Realty

    2007 E Fennec St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /22

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2204 N Kathryn Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,622

    Last Listing Agent Cammi Hevener Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

    2204 N Kathryn Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /21

      Est $251,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      114 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /12

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 51.8 Acres
    • $24,131 per Acre

    13434 Arkansas 43, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    52+ acre improved pasture property with established corrals and working waterers supplied by rural water. Old home site with existing well & septic. Gentle topography, mature tree lines and excellent access from Highway and paved county road, Van Fleet Road. Cleared building sites and room for additional improvements. Development potential, easy to subdivide for multiple building sites.

    Misti Stephens Crye-Leike REALTORS, Siloam Springs

    13434 Arkansas 43, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1940 S Washington St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,019

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Nickell Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    1940 S Washington St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /23

      Est $229,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Cordes Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /11

    $3,000,000

    • Land
    • 105 Acres
    • $28,571 per Acre

    15829 Sheffield Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Beautiful farm land with rolling acreage. This picturesque property offers expansive views of gently rolling hills, perfect for farming or creating your dream countryside retreat. The land is well-suited for livestock. With ample space and natural beauty, this land is ideal for those seeking a peaceful, rural lifestyle. Utilities are accessible, and the property is conveniently located near main

    John Lindsey Lindsey & Associates Inc

    15829 Sheffield Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /28

    $400,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    205 N Arbuckle Loop, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,411

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    205 N Arbuckle Loop, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /32

      Est $265,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 W Twin Springs St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1980 W Twin Springs St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /36

    $414,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    5003 E Sugarloaf St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Welcome to luxury living in the desirable Hillcrest subdivision of Siloam Springs! This gorgeous home offers a heated and cooled 3-car garage complete with durable epoxy flooring and a thoughtfully designed floor plan perfect for modern living. Meticulously crafted with quality finishes throughout, this home combines style, comfort, and functionality. The spacious primary suite features a ceiling

5003 E Sugarloaf St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /23

    $292,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3120 N Bella St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

3120 N Bella St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /21

      Est $228,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Park Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1744 Park Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /30

    $320,500

    $27K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    2209 W Granite St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,320 sq ft of comfortable living in a well-established neighborhood. Enjoy the perfect blend of style and function with vinyl, hardwood and tile flooring throughout. Recent upgrades include a brand-new HVAC (2025), roof and gutters (2025) and upgraded vinyl flooring for the bedrooms. The inviting floor plan features multiple living areas and two-car

    Joanie Hannah Realty Mart

    2209 W Granite St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /2

    $321,667

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1412 E Vangston Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Schuber Mitchell Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    1412 E Vangston Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /2

      Est $233,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Jan Lynn St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      406 Jan Lynn St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

  • /8

    $193,150

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft

    409 W Cloud Dr Unit A, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    This new single-story paired home features a spacious and flexible open-concept layout to maximize interior space. It includes a welcoming living room, an intimate dining room and modern kitchen. A bedroom is secluded near the front of the home, while the serene owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner with bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    409 W Cloud Dr Unit A, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /22

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1100 Canyon Gate Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,701

1100 Canyon Gate Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
    • /28

      Est $213,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Jan Lynn St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      219 Jan Lynn St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /18

    $1,100,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40.31 Acres
    • $27,289 per Acre

    0 O'Neal Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Nice level & open 40 acres between Siloam Springs & Gentry. 1.3 miles off Hwy 59. Development & investment potential with a great long-term outlook, given the significant growth in the area. Separated into 4 pastures by small tree lines would allow for naturally splitting the property into 4 separate estate-sized tracts for custom homes (with county approval). Or build your own custom home on

    Dave Hodges Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    0 O'Neal Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home