88

Recently Sold Homes in 81652

Section Image
  • /13

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    67 Belgian Ct, Silt, CO 81652

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,162

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Salvidrez Property Professionals

    67 Belgian Ct, Silt, CO 81652
  • /19

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    272 Birch Ct, Silt, CO 81652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,970

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Green-Nieslanik Vicki Lee Green Realtors LLC

    272 Birch Ct, Silt, CO 81652
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    592 Evergreen Rd, Silt, CO 81652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,939

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Lundin The Property Shop

    592 Evergreen Rd, Silt, CO 81652
  • /25

    $1,850,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1747 County Road 326, Silt, CO 81652

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $23,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,850,363

    Last Listing Agent Rue Balcomb Mason & Morse Ranch Co

    1747 County Road 326, Silt, CO 81652
  • /40

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    31053 U S 6, Silt, CO 81652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,954

    Last Listing Agent Michelle James Vicki Lee Green Realtors LLC

    31053 U S 6, Silt, CO 81652
  • /18

    $420,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    486 N 5th St, Silt, CO 81652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,272

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jewell Property Professionals

    486 N 5th St, Silt, CO 81652
  • /30

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1170 N 16th St, Silt, CO 81652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,668

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harrington Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty-Basalt

    1170 N 16th St, Silt, CO 81652
  • /21

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Phase 2 Painted Pastures, Silt, CO 81652

    • Land
    • 15.75 Acres
    • $76,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Savoca BRAY REAL ESTATE

    Phase 2 Painted Pastures, Silt, CO 81652

Showing Results 81 - 88, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home