1,871

Recently Sold Silver Lake, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 1932 Henbert Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1932 Henbert Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,695

    Last Listing Agent Frank Mastroianni Real Estate One-Northville

    1932 Henbert Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324
  • 8030 Casa Mia St, White Lake, MI 48386

    $371,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8030 Casa Mia St, White Lake, MI 48386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,655

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Goulding National Realty Centers, Inc

    8030 Casa Mia St, White Lake, MI 48386
  • 2820 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $612,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2820 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,637

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Praet Real Estate One Clinton

    2820 Wall St, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 2220 Marston Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    $232,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2220 Marston Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,188

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hamilton National Realty Centers, Inc

    2220 Marston Dr, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 3025 Reeder Rd, Clarkston, MI 48346

    $368,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3025 Reeder Rd, Clarkston, MI 48346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,578

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Stefanko National Realty Centers, Inc

    3025 Reeder Rd, Clarkston, MI 48346
  • 1701 Marylestone Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1701 Marylestone Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,111

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sprader KW Showcase Realty

    1701 Marylestone Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48324
  • 640 Crescent Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48327

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    640 Crescent Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,984

    Last Listing Agent Frank Wasung Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

    640 Crescent Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 5690 Corunna Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5690 Corunna Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,784

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ford @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston

    5690 Corunna Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346
  • 8736 El Dorado Dr, White Lake, MI 48386

    $438,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8736 El Dorado Dr, White Lake, MI 48386

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,789

    Last Listing Agent Carol Wagner Real Estate One-Commerce

    8736 El Dorado Dr, White Lake, MI 48386
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    338 Forestview Dr, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,984

    Last Listing Agent David Conselyea Ralph Conselyea Realtor

    338 Forestview Dr, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 1517 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    $1,398,450

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1517 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,344

    Last Listing Agent Nina Gjonaj Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    1517 Kessler Ave, Keego Harbor, MI 48320
  • 5420 Brunswick Blvd, Waterford, MI 48327

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5420 Brunswick Blvd, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,652

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Delisi Select RE Prof - James Ray & Associates

    5420 Brunswick Blvd, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 6351 Alden Ct, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48324

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6351 Alden Ct, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48324

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $1,418,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,559

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bishop KW Domain

    6351 Alden Ct, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48324
  • 1349 Cherrylawn Dr Unit A7, Pontiac, MI 48340

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1349 Cherrylawn Dr Unit A7, Pontiac, MI 48340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,536

    Last Listing Agent Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1349 Cherrylawn Dr Unit A7, Pontiac, MI 48340
  • 3390 Watkins Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3390 Watkins Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,817

3390 Watkins Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328
  • 3595 Wilkie St, Waterford, MI 48329

    $268,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3595 Wilkie St, Waterford, MI 48329

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,283

    Last Listing Agent Kay Pearson Real Estate One

    3595 Wilkie St, Waterford, MI 48329
  • 300 Plumstead Rd, Waterford, MI 48327

    $383,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    300 Plumstead Rd, Waterford, MI 48327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,836

    Last Listing Agent Todd Swenson National Realty Centers, Inc

    300 Plumstead Rd, Waterford, MI 48327
  • 4960 Paula Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4960 Paula Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,151

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    4960 Paula Ave, Clarkston, MI 48346
  • 137 W Sheffield Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    137 W Sheffield Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,065

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Tabacchi Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    137 W Sheffield Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340
  • /23

    $291,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2611 Colrain Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,452

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Straker Pleasant View Realty Group

    2611 Colrain Dr, Waterford, MI 48328

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home