1

Silver Lake, MN Home for Sale under $500,000

Section Image
  • /4

    $435,000

    • Land
    • 15.3 Acres
    • $28,431 per Acre

    XXX Main St, Silver Lake, MN 55381

    15.3+/- acres bordering development land located off of Hwy 7, east of Silver Lake. Land comes with a pre-development agreement subject to final approval by the city and available upon request. Land has mature trees and retention pond. Open to any builder.

    David Broll Keller Williams Realty Integrity Northwest

    XXX Main St, Silver Lake, MN 55381
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home