2,582

Silver Lake, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $615,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Dragons Eye Ct Unit 4747, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5607 Dragons Eye Ct Unit 4747, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aspyre Realty Group Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /32

      Est $627,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Dragons Eye Ct Unit 4444, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5606 Dragons Eye Ct Unit 4444, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bernert Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $411,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Barber RE/MAX Essential

    • /2

      Est $427,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      414 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,000

      Last Listing Agent Regina Drury Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $470,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      418 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,500

      Last Listing Agent Robi Bennett Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $442,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Kathleen Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5514 Kathleen Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Faylene Voet Laney Real Estate Co.

    • /2

      Est $417,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      452 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Baucom Anchored Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $415,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      456 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /2

      Est $404,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      464 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $202,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Swanson Sea Gate Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $446,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      366 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pat Henderson Azalea Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $459,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      322 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,900

      Last Listing Agent Danny Brock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $418,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wilson North Lake Properties Inc.

    • /28

      Est $394,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      310 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Drew Mayer Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $392,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      214 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /32

      Est $406,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Ulloa Place, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5506 Ulloa Place, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rheel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /38

      Est $479,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Ulloa Place, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5502 Ulloa Place, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gale Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $444,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      307 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Team Bailey & Company Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /30

      Est $385,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      459 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lariviere Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /2

      Est $431,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      471 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bullock Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $390,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      406 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wilson North Lake Properties Inc.

    • /23

      Est $437,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      410 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wyte T & S Rentals LLC

    • /2

      Est $443,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      414 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Shay Perryman Wilkinson ERA Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $388,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      422 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,500

      Last Listing Agent John Kruszon North Lake Properties Inc.

    • /35

      Est $393,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      426 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ian Rosenbaum Wit Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $386,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      430 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Barnwell Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /28

      Est $401,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      434 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Jones Charles Jones Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $410,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      442 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Danford Buy Coastal Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $442,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      419 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Beatty Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /30

      Est $455,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      415 Hanna Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jane Blackmon Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /2

      Est $477,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Marquette Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5619 Marquette Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Pickard Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /31

      Est $361,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Motts Creek Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      443 Motts Creek Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Golini Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

    • /2

      Est $440,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Dunhill Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      933 Dunhill Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Alison Keller Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /31

      Est $416,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Kiwi Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      922 Kiwi Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Hawley Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $493,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      5512 Tangelo Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5512 Tangelo Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $263,750

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Blake RE/MAX Essential

    • /31

      Est $347,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      513 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bean Coastal Properties

    • /46

      Est $623,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Julia Dr Unit 4343, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      340 Julia Dr Unit 4343, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

• /2

      Est $486,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Kiwi Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      930 Kiwi Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $244,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /30

      Est $401,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      521 Vallie Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cameron Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $312,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4929 Sunny Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4929 Sunny Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gale Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $336,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Yulan Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      601 Yulan Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home