4,753

Homes in ZIP Code 34488

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Est $56,195 Not Listed For Sale

      15406 NE Highway 314, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      15406 NE Highway 314, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 595 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,750
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Buckner BUCKNER HOMES REALTY INC

  • /2

    $22,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    0 NW Smallwood Rd Unit MFROM697560, Dunnellon, FL 34488

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Pittas RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

    0 NW Smallwood Rd Unit MFROM697560, Dunnellon, FL 34488
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD E Hwy 40, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      TBD E Hwy 40, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles (Chad) Austin BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2825 NE 104th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,451

    Last Listing Agent Tom Langmann RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2825 NE 104th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 NE 90th Street Rd, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Lot 3 NE 90th Street Rd, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Geier GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $289,450 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3143 NE 46th Ave, Ocala, FL 34470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,790

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fernandez ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    3143 NE 46th Ave, Ocala, FL 34470
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 NE 90th Street Rd, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Lot 1 NE 90th Street Rd, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Osbourne GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1989 SE 185th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jo Clark CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC

    1989 SE 185th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /98

      Est $778,966 Not Listed For Sale

      11991 NE Highway 314, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11991 NE Highway 314, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,931
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Pascucci GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $41,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2848 NE 104th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $683,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,879

    Last Listing Agent Tom Langmann RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2848 NE 104th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 NE 58th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3700 NE 58th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Defalco EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4337 NE 172nd Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yanick Gentil-Belizaire CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

    4337 NE 172nd Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /53

      Est $114,779 Not Listed For Sale

      17810 SE 12th Ln, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      17810 SE 12th Ln, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,100
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL CRAIG SUN REALTY & ASSOC

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2151 SE 177th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,087

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Manzanares LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    2151 SE 177th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /2

      Est $52,025 Not Listed For Sale

      204 SE 167th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      204 SE 167th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lian Gerbitz CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES

  • /2

    $77,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17445 SE 11th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rushing BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    17445 SE 11th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16865 SE 3rd Place, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16865 SE 3rd Place, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL CRAIG SUN REALTY & ASSOC

  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    221 SE 167th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chessie Flanders RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    221 SE 167th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /26

      Est $345,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3082 NE 46th Ave, Ocala, FL 34470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3082 NE 46th Ave, Ocala, FL 34470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Urena DA SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $82,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3058 NE 104th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $1,025,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,500

    Last Listing Agent Amy Denesha SANCTUARY SOUTH REALTY

    3058 NE 104th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      16775 SE 6 Ln, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16775 SE 6 Ln, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sellers EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    171 NE 167th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brown ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    171 NE 167th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      18625 SE 19th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18625 SE 19th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rock Sexton RE/MAX

  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    551 SE 129th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Craig SUN REALTY & ASSOC

    551 SE 129th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      17818 SE 24th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      17818 SE 24th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Lake OCALA REALTY WORLD LLC

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    741 NE 130th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,957

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Moen THURMOND REALTY LLC

    741 NE 130th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5562 NE 167th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5562 NE 167th Ave, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Storey SUN REALTY & ASSOC

  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    0 NE 70th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $64,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 757 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Neipris RE/MAX CONSULTANTS REALTY 1

    0 NE 70th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /92

      Est $229,607 Not Listed For Sale

      17580 SE 19th Place, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17580 SE 19th Place, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL CRAIG SUN REALTY & ASSOC

  • /2

    $199,999 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4080 NE 47th St, Ocala, FL 34479

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Coldwell COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE

    4080 NE 47th St, Ocala, FL 34479
    • /2

      Est $380,433 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 NE 58th Cir, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4107 NE 58th Cir, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brackett ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $263,700 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1026 NE 130th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Cobb INTEGRITY REALTY SERVICES LLC

    1026 NE 130th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /98

      Est $146,351 Not Listed For Sale

      17735 SE 10th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      17735 SE 10th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL CRAIG SUN REALTY & ASSOC

  • /18

    $243,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3683 NE 32nd Ct, Ocala, FL 34479

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Millwood Estates - The Meadows

    3683 NE 32nd Ct, Ocala, FL 34479
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 NE 174th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4065 NE 174th Terrace, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andres Del Castillo DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1179 SE 170th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,947

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McCall KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    1179 SE 170th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /2

      Est $267,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1390 N Highway 314a, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1390 N Highway 314a, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Storey SUN REALTY & ASSOC

  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    180 SE 165th Court Rd, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • Land
    • 10.9 Acres
    • $16,055 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,540

    Last Listing Agent Dijana Foley HOUSESOLD REALTY, LLC

    180 SE 165th Court Rd, Silver Springs, FL 34488
    • /9

      Est $61,957 Not Listed For Sale

      17303 NE 37th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17303 NE 37th St, Silver Springs, FL 34488

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Rojas FONTANA REALTY

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1077 SE 170th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,241

1077 SE 170th Ct, Silver Springs, FL 34488

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home