12

Recently Sold Homes in 59751

Section Image
  • /22

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    TBD Sheep Camp Rd, Whitehall, MT 59759

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $3,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Awe PureWest Real Estate Belgrade

    TBD Sheep Camp Rd, Whitehall, MT 59759
  • /18

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    Nhn Hells Canyon Rd, Twin Bridges, MT 59754

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Ingram Resolute Roots Realty

    Nhn Hells Canyon Rd, Twin Bridges, MT 59754
  • /17

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Lot 20 N Lewis And Clark Trail, Whitehall, MT 59759

    • Land
    • 8.35 Acres
    • $35,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 391 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine Fievet Restige Real Estate

    Lot 20 N Lewis And Clark Trail, Whitehall, MT 59759
  • /9

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    TBD Camp Creek Rd, Melrose, MT 59743

    • Land
    • 82.64 Acres
    • $3,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Davis Keller Williams Western MT

    TBD Camp Creek Rd, Melrose, MT 59743
  • /28

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    TBD Highland-Ironrod Rd, Twin Bridges, MT 59754

    • Land
    • 19.15 Acres
    • $3,394 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Resolute Roots Realty

    TBD Highland-Ironrod Rd, Twin Bridges, MT 59754
  • /2

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    20 N Lewis And Clark Trail, Whitehall, MT 59759

    • Land
    • 8.35 Acres
    • $35,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 391 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine Fievet Restige Real Estate

    20 N Lewis And Clark Trail, Whitehall, MT 59759
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    TBD Iron Rod Rd, Silver Star, MT 59751

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $132,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Resolute Roots Realty

    TBD Iron Rod Rd, Silver Star, MT 59751
  • /29

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7 N Lewis And Clark Trail, Whitehall, MT 59759

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,658

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Kallem Venture West Realty

    7 N Lewis And Clark Trail, Whitehall, MT 59759
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    35 Spring Creek Rd, Whitehall, MT 59759

    • Land
    • 5.92 Acres
    • $29,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,655

    Last Listing Agent Clint Struble eXp Realty, LLC

    35 Spring Creek Rd, Whitehall, MT 59759
  • /23

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    Lot 4 Iron Rod Rd, Silver Star, MT 59751

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $132,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cooper Resolute Roots Realty

    Lot 4 Iron Rod Rd, Silver Star, MT 59751
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    NHS Hells Canyon Rd, Silver Star, MT 59751

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Ingram Resolute Roots Realty

    NHS Hells Canyon Rd, Silver Star, MT 59751
  • /80

    $1,289,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    915 Point of Rocks Rd, Whitehall, MT 59759

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,814

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ossello McLeod Real Estate Group, LLC

    915 Point of Rocks Rd, Whitehall, MT 59759
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home