7,584

Homes in ZIP Code 98383

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $697,240 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5029 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,332

    Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    5029 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $1,174,215 Not Listed For Sale

      8186 Hide a Way Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8186 Hide a Way Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Slate Sterling Property Group

  • /40

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    4482 NW Cascade St, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Nestled amongst the fir trees is a home of unparalleled functionality! No shortcuts were taken when they updated this storybook-like home! Featuring impressive built-ins in the entry, and a chefs dream kitchen w/quartz countertops & custom cabinetry. The great room is filled with natural light and is adorned with gorgeous ceramic tile flooring & cozy gas fireplace. The spacious dining area has

    Mark Hildebrand Coldwell Banker Bain

    4482 NW Cascade St, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8355 NW Big Bird Dr, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shana Burden Keller Williams West Sound

    8355 NW Big Bird Dr, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Lupine Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4755 Lupine Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Poirier John L Scott

  • /40

    $715,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft

    4875 NW Walgren Dr, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Pride of ownership shines in this One-Owner Chaffey home, meticulously maintained & thoughtfully updated throughout. Ideally located in the desirable Towns Summit community in Silverdale, this 2,675 sq ft home offers a well-designed layout that lives effortlessly. Upon entry, enjoy the high ceilings & natural light. The main level features two distinct living rooms—a formal living room with large

    Liz Tracy Paramount Real Estate Group

    4875 NW Walgren Dr, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /36

    $955,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6159 NW Olympic Ridge Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,093

    Last Listing Agent Angie Bomar Rainier Valley Realty

    6159 NW Olympic Ridge Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /14

      Est $602,581 Not Listed For Sale

      8418 Town Summit Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8418 Town Summit Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,950
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Ruiz Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /23

    $739,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    10625 Treasure Dr NW Unit 123, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Final opportunity to own a new Hemingway floorplan at Sterling Hills! This farmhouse style home with covered porch opens to a spacious main floor with study, guest bath, and an inviting great room with a cozy gas fireplace. The kitchen includes a center island with sink, quartz counters, gas range, and walk-in pantry. Enjoy sunrise views of the Cascades and Seattle skyline from your covered back

    Joseph Veley Richmond Realty of Washington

    10625 Treasure Dr NW Unit 123, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /32

    $655,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    13704 Daybreak Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,392

    Last Listing Agent Nellie Roberson Terrafin

    13704 Daybreak Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /38

      Est $726,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 NW Rustling Fir Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2096 NW Rustling Fir Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /35

    $680,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    8115 Berry Ridge Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Opportunity awaits with this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled in a highly desirable, quiet, and secluded location. With great bones and a functional layout, this property is ready for your vision and updates to truly make it your own. Enjoy a bright and inviting sun room featuring a relaxing jetted tub — the perfect space to unwind while taking in views of your private surroundings. Situated on

    Dillon Gee Goldhouse Realty

    8115 Berry Ridge Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /13

    $749,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10679 Treasure Dr NW Unit 114, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,995

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Katzenberger Richmond Realty of Washington

    10679 Treasure Dr NW Unit 114, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /33

      Est $532,232 Not Listed For Sale

      8473 Willowberry Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8473 Willowberry Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Felten Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /39

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    11215 Monarch Ridge Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Come see this well maintained 4 Bedroom 2,816 sq ft home. Conveniently located just minutes from Silverdale shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. The main level features 10-ft ceilings, a dedicated office, a great room with custom built-ins, and a cozy gas fireplace. The fully fenced backyard features a large covered patio and terraced garden area. Kitchen includes a quartz center island,

    Danilo Martinez Better Properties Kitsap

    11215 Monarch Ridge Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /2

    $192,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10299 Rising Hill Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $77,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Art Conrad eXp Realty

    10299 Rising Hill Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $643,200 Not Listed For Sale

      13850 Crestview Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13850 Crestview Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Miller SKP

  • /13

    $724,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    10637 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Discover this head-turning Coronado home. Included features: a charming covered entry; a gourmet kitchen offering a built-in oven, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry and a center island; a large great room boasting a fireplace; an airy loft; a lavish primary suite showcasing an expansive walk-in closet and a deluxe bath with double sinks; a convenient laundry; a deck and a mudroom. This home

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    10637 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /33

    $730,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14220 Crown Point Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,078

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nilson Paramount Real Estate Group

    14220 Crown Point Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /31

      Est $664,583 Not Listed For Sale

      11343 Maple Tree Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11343 Maple Tree Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baker Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /29

    $724,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    10637 Treasure Dr NW Unit 121, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Final opportunity to own a new Coronado plan with views of the Seattle skyline at Sterling Hills! Inviting main floor offers an open layout with a spacious great room with gas fireplace, kitchen and a dining area with an adjacent wood deck. A charming high ceiling entry, grey cabinets, bedroom and three quarter bath help complete this first floor. Upstairs is a versatile loft and three generous

    Joseph Veley Richmond Realty of Washington

    10637 Treasure Dr NW Unit 121, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /40

    $1,325,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11980 Willamette Meridian Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,608

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Andersen Redfin

    11980 Willamette Meridian Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /30

      Est $733,307 Not Listed For Sale

      15301 Olympic View Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15301 Olympic View Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

  • /39

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    10417 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Beautiful, luxurious, meticulously kept home in one of Silverdale's most sought after neighborhoods; Sterling Hills Estates neighborhood. With over 3300 square feet, this flexible, well designed floorplan is the perfect blend of the comfort and convenience of everyday living, including A/C, with an ideal space for entertaining. Open concept where light abounds in the open living room and dining

    Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    10417 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /34

    $865,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8082 Daniel Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,708

    Last Listing Agent Joe Stevick Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    8082 Daniel Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /31

      Est $383,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 NW Slate Ln Unit 105, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1319 NW Slate Ln Unit 105, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sharp Better Properties Gig Harbor

  • /14

    $224,999

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $80,935 per Acre

    0 Olympic View Rd NW Unit NWM2488931, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Shy 3-acre parcel with power and water available, located in the desirable Olympic View community of Silverdale. This beautiful property offers a peaceful, private setting and is adjacent to acres of forested federal land, providing a natural buffer and added seclusion. Enjoy the sights and sounds of nature while having plenty of space to create your ideal home or retreat.Despite the quiet, rural

    Steven Derrig Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    0 Olympic View Rd NW Unit NWM2488931, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /29

    $563,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    13201 Silverhill Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,879

    Last Listing Agent Karin Kay 360 Real Estate Group

    13201 Silverhill Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /30

      Est $373,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 NW Slate Ln Unit 104, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1330 NW Slate Ln Unit 104, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Woodward John L Scott

  • /3

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $115,625 per Acre

    XX S Third Ave, Sequim, WA 98383

    Rare private wooded acreage with no HOA or CC&R's at end of road. Power to property. Close to town amenities but private location.

    Michelle Ridgway Sun Valley Realty

    XX S Third Ave, Sequim, WA 98383
  • /35

    $551,950 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5077 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

5077 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /20

      Est $388,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 NW Slate Ln Unit 101, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1325 NW Slate Ln Unit 101, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Hughes Manette Real Estate Co.

  • /11

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $700,000 per Acre

    1111 NW Lowell St, Silverdale, WA 98383

    One-of-a-kind property for an office, live/work, residential and multi-family uses allowed with dynamic views of Dyes Inlet located near the Silverdale business core, Costco and St. Michaels Hospital.

    Jeff Coombe JCM Property Management LLC

    1111 NW Lowell St, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /31

    $670,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12791 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,443

    Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    12791 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /33

      Est $382,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 NW Slate Ln Unit 102, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1313 NW Slate Ln Unit 102, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Blickhan Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /19

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft

    1010 NW Calypso Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Ridgetop living at its finest! This house was beautifully maintained and is move in ready! The vaulted ceilings creates a spacious and very bright environment. The back facing side has a green belt providing a quiet and private setting with ample space to garden and enjoy anytime of the year. The three other bedrooms are good in size and the primary bedroom lends itself to a bathroom with a tub

    Roderick Camarce Great Northwest Real Estate

    1010 NW Calypso Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9092 Washington Ave NW Unit 2, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,403

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    9092 Washington Ave NW Unit 2, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /39

      Est $1,420,391 Not Listed For Sale

      8561 NW Foxhall Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8561 NW Foxhall Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hao Truong Better Properties Sterling

  • /6

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $115,385 per Acre

    8893 Martin Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Land that was never developed. Rare opportunity to build something new in an established neighborhood on a dead-end street. Conveniently located to everything Silverdale has to offer. Seller never had plans to build. Affordable, oversized lot that is ready for something new.

    Michele Layton Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    8893 Martin Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /22

    $575,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8194 Silverdale Way NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,772

    Last Listing Agent Jamin Glenn-harrison Windermere Real Estate Co.

    8194 Silverdale Way NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home