8,882

Silverdale, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $685,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10408 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,419

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCurley Fathom Realty WA LLC

    10408 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /10

      Est $734,228 Not Listed For Sale

      10489 Treasure Dr NW Unit 139, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10489 Treasure Dr NW Unit 139, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Shevchuk Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10600 Contact Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,361

    Last Listing Agent Ray Sample Windermere Centralia

    10600 Contact Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2958 NW Mountain View Rd Unit K, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2958 NW Mountain View Rd Unit K, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall McLauchlin Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

  • /40

    $2,260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11290 Anderson Landing NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,660

    Last Listing Agent Amy McFarland COMPASS

    11290 Anderson Landing NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /29

      Est $727,545 Not Listed For Sale

      10497 Treasure Dr NW Unit 138, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10497 Treasure Dr NW Unit 138, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Sep 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /26

    $470,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4816 Lupine Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,801

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Roland Coldwell Banker Danforth

    4816 Lupine Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fetterplace Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $699,990 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    10600 Treasure Dr NW Unit 103, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Corpuz Snipper BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    10600 Treasure Dr NW Unit 103, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /26

      Est $377,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 NW Slate Ln Unit 106, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1319 NW Slate Ln Unit 106, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • 10674 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    $819,546 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10674 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,902

    Richmond American Homes Sterling Hills

    10674 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Chimes Place NW Unit 19, Bremerton, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10304 Chimes Place NW Unit 19, Bremerton, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Fernandez Richmond Realty of Washington

  • /15

    $749,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10655 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,995

    Richmond American Homes Sterling Hills

    10655 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10292 Chimes Place NW Unit 18, Bremerton, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10292 Chimes Place NW Unit 18, Bremerton, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Mcdaniel Richmond Realty of Washington

  • /15

    $799,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10673 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,000

    Richmond American Homes Sterling Hills

    10673 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /14

      Est $673,220 Not Listed For Sale

      10007 Ramble Dr NW Unit 12, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10007 Ramble Dr NW Unit 12, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,053
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8277 Tracyton Blvd NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,572

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    8277 Tracyton Blvd NW, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8743 Hide a Way Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      8743 Hide a Way Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baker Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /27

    $461,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10953 Lobelia Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,963

    Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    10953 Lobelia Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /25

      Est $319,652 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 NW Walgren Dr Unit B102, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4707 NW Walgren Dr Unit B102, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Morgan The Agency Bainbridge Island

  • /26

    $455,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1150 NW Dragonstone St, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,751

    Last Listing Agent Togasii Peko Coldwell Banker Bain

    1150 NW Dragonstone St, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /35

      Est $588,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1571 NW Bucklin Hill Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1571 NW Bucklin Hill Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Frazier Priority One Realty Inc.

  • /34

    $549,950 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5052 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,966

    Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    5052 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /20

      Est $409,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Danskin Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1280 Danskin Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romelle Gosselin Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12144 Clear Creek Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,439

    Last Listing Agent Candace Walker Real Broker LLC

    12144 Clear Creek Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /15

      Est $440,350 Not Listed For Sale

      9752 Capewind Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9752 Capewind Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Coleman-Weisdepp Keller Williams South Sound

  • /36

    $455,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9672 Long Point Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,354

    Last Listing Agent amy allen Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    9672 Long Point Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /31

      Est $410,785 Not Listed For Sale

      13134 Dogwood Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13134 Dogwood Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hallock Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /31

    $100,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    151 Sereno Circle Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    151 Sereno Circle Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /21

      Est $1,650,989 Not Listed For Sale

      9200 NW Anderson Hill Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9200 NW Anderson Hill Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,243/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Boe Keller Williams West Sound

  • /33

    $520,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13815 Crestview Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,928

    Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    13815 Crestview Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /32

      Est $328,731 Not Listed For Sale

      4713 NW Walgren Dr Unit C105, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4713 NW Walgren Dr Unit C105, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /37

    $670,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7836 Amethyst Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,996

    Last Listing Agent Chic Peri Realty One Group Bold

    7836 Amethyst Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $1,014,006 Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Wenatchee Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8010 Wenatchee Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Pease Realty One Group Turn Key

  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9756 Capewind Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,540

    Last Listing Agent Marie Sinclair-Bennett Redfin

    9756 Capewind Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $829,980 Not Listed For Sale

      8055 Tieton Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8055 Tieton Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Berndtson John L Scott

  • 10662 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    $749,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    10662 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Sterling Hills

    10662 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $416,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Seasons Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1626 Seasons Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,340
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

  • /36

    $644,950 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8720 Schoolway Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,452

8720 Schoolway Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /24

      Est $423,789 Not Listed For Sale

      11602 Breckenridge Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11602 Breckenridge Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sappenfield The Preview Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home