3,211

Silverhill, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Est $273,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      14823 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14823 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,280
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Walker DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

  • /3

    $299,705

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15384 Yellowstone Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wyndy Grice DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    15384 Yellowstone Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /10

      Est $306,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      14783 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14783 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,199
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Ward DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

  • /38

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14766 Sonoma Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,817

    Last Listing Agent Renee Marshall Sweet Willow Realty

    14766 Sonoma Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      20400 West Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20400 West Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Phomsavanh Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

  • /82

    $285,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    21197 Chardonnay Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,990

    Last Listing Agent Francine Carstensen Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    21197 Chardonnay Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /20

      Est $280,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      22617 Nana Loop W, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      22617 Nana Loop W, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Neto Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    22081 8th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Lane Katapult Properties, LLC

    22081 8th St, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /10

      Est $283,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14807 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Blackwood DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

  • /33

    $621,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19744 County Road 9, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,500

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery McLaurin Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach

    19744 County Road 9, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /42

      Est $251,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      16015 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16015 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1,366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Saia Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $306,577

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    14150 Versailles Cir, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Elizabeth Gardens

    14150 Versailles Cir, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /50

      Est $245,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      16014 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16014 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1,410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danna Saia Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /20

    $269,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22266 Cesta Way, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Grove

    22266 Cesta Way, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /23

      Est $269,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      16089 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16089 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1,231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Saia Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /6

    $330,111

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14589 Arrowhead Ct, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Silver Springs

    14589 Arrowhead Ct, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      16061 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16061 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 932 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danna Saia Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /3

    $289,230

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    21089 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

21089 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /32

      Est $375,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      16200 South Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16200 South Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hull Southern Roots Real Estate

  • /20

    $266,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    22175 Cesta Way, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Grove

    22175 Cesta Way, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /2

      Est $280,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      14796 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14796 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,740
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aiveen Kahalley Shamrock Properties, LLC

  • /3

    $316,745

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    21154 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

21154 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /15

      Est $288,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      14799 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14799 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,780
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Talerie McGhee DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    16325 South Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,184

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brunies REMAX By The Bay

    16325 South Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /9

      Est $246,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      20017 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20017 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Boudreau Cote Realty

  • /55

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21638 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,686

    Last Listing Agent Connie Glassford Alabama Gulf Coast Properties

    21638 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /10

      Est $279,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      20828 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20828 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,780
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ready DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

  • /32

    $396,801

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14304 State Highway 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    14304 State Highway 104, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /35

      Est $468,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      17555 County Road 52, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17555 County Road 52, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Fountain DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

  • /6

    $326,094

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14876 Arrowhead Ct, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Silver Springs

    14876 Arrowhead Ct, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /25

      Est $282,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      14731 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14731 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrison Johns EXP REALTY,LLC

  • /23

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    23341 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,702

    Last Listing Agent Ivey Welch Port City Downtown Branch

    23341 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /9

      Est $292,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      20848 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20848 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,805
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wiggins DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

  • /43

    $282,600

    Sold May 05, 2026

    21895 2nd St, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,164

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Byrd Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    21895 2nd St, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14766 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14766 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,280
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /3

    $307,794

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    21160 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

21160 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /9

      Est $278,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      20882 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20882 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,240
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /6

    $324,039

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15682 Yellowstone Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Parkview

    15682 Yellowstone Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576
    • /15

      Est $280,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      20840 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20840 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,280
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /30

    $299,752

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14234 Versailles Cir, Silverhill, AL 36576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Ward DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    14234 Versailles Cir, Silverhill, AL 36576

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home