6,441

Properties in ZIP Code 80498

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $448,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Lodge Pole Cir Unit A101, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2100 Lodge Pole Cir Unit A101, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 479 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,740
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Sinclair eXp Realty LLC - Resort Experts

    • /33

      Est $1,408,456 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Burgundy Cir Unit 202, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      202 Burgundy Cir Unit 202, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,339,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Barr RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $316,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Lodge Pole Cir Unit 208D, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2400 Lodge Pole Cir Unit 208D, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Butch Elich RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,388,790 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Range View Cir, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Range View Cir, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cottrell Summit Resort Group

    • /40

      Est $719,369 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Spyglass Ln Unit 94, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      94 Spyglass Ln Unit 94, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Mervis Summit Alpine Realty

    • /36

      Est $3,102,541 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Arnica Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      325 Arnica Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Klein Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    • /28

      Est $1,015,672 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Kestrel Ln Unit 269, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      269 Kestrel Ln Unit 269, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bowers Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    • /4

      Est $2,521,456 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hares Ear Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      83 Hares Ear Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Frank Christie`s International Real Estate CO LLC

    • /27

      Est $1,126,214 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Rainbow Dr Unit 31, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      421 Rainbow Dr Unit 31, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Wenzel Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $923,222 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Marmot Cir Unit 474, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      474 Marmot Cir Unit 474, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Karcz Colorado R.E. Summit County

    • /40

      Est $1,773,879 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Dragonfly Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      51 Dragonfly Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Christopher RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $2,474,220 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Maryland Creek Rd, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      167 Maryland Creek Rd, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $762/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,485,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of The Rockies

    • /22

      Est $1,655,313 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Fly Line Dr, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      127 Fly Line Dr, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,532,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Simson Summit Real Estate-The Simson Group

    • /25

      Est $2,718,822 Not Listed For Sale

      68 E Benjamin Point, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      68 E Benjamin Point, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Mcgahey MileHimodern, LLC

    • /40

      Est $855,578 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Blue River Pkwy Unit C6, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      846 Blue River Pkwy Unit C6, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Butch Elich RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $914,890 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Rainbow Dr Unit 5, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      421 Rainbow Dr Unit 5, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $1,211/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA B SCHMIDT Peak Mountain Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $914,200 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Rainbow Dr Unit 10, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      421 Rainbow Dr Unit 10, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Henry Barr RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,184,957 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Blue Grouse Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      145 Blue Grouse Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Ohly Omni Real Estate Company Inc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Lodge Pole Cir Unit 301, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2200 Lodge Pole Cir Unit 301, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Rothenberg Colorado R.E. Summit County

    • /36

      Est $4,526,853 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Klein Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

    • /21

      Est $1,359,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Royal Buffalo Dr, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1525 Royal Buffalo Dr, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $743/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ McCarthy RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $933,836 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Kestrel Ln Unit 237, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      237 Kestrel Ln Unit 237, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Graham MNJ Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $678,339 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Spyglass Ln Unit 50, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50 Spyglass Ln Unit 50, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Gibson HomeSmart

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Wildernest Ct Unit B, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      120 Wildernest Ct Unit B, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baumann Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    • /26

      Est $925,236 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kestrel Ln Unit 203, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      203 Kestrel Ln Unit 203, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Stone RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $594,615 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Buffalo Dr Unit 220, Wildernest, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Buffalo Dr Unit 220, Wildernest, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Fiala Novak Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $985,866 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Blue Grouse Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      143 Blue Grouse Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Brady RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $528,505 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Center Cir Unit 507, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      502 Center Cir Unit 507, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McManis HomeSmart

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      89410 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 102, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      89410 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 102, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Olds RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $1,759,868 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fenwick Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 Fenwick Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,650
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Frank Christie's International Real Estate Colorado- Summit Colorado

    • /38

      Est $615,487 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Rainbow Dr Unit 791E, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      791 Rainbow Dr Unit 791E, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    • /26

      Est $671,459 Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 6715, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6715 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 6715, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Mountain Vista Ln Unit 112, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 Mountain Vista Ln Unit 112, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $656/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Angell RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $740,532 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Burgundy Cir Unit 122, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      122 Burgundy Cir Unit 122, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Fowler Colorado Mountain Homes

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Blue River Pkwy Unit B23, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      740 Blue River Pkwy Unit B23, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $898/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Healy Colorado R.E. Summit County

    • /35

      Est $1,732,123 Not Listed For Sale

      38 W Benjamin Way, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      38 W Benjamin Way, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aniela Wasmanski LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    • /49

      Est $1,901,093 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Moss Way, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21 Moss Way, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $871/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,942
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Giacone Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    • /47

      Est $1,290,578 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Black Hawk Cir, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      341 Black Hawk Cir, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Amon LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Peregrine Ln Unit B, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1842 Peregrine Ln Unit B, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $824/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mollie McCarthy eXp Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,142,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 N Badger Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1645 N Badger Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,076,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sinjin McNicholl Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home