3,634

Silvis, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 7th Ave Unit 18th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      418 7th Ave Unit 18th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 7th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Lot 5 7th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Avenue of the Cities Unit Lot 2 7038282, Silvis, IL 61282

      0 Avenue of the Cities Unit Lot 2 7038282, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 15th Ave Ct, Silvis, IL 61282

      Lot 2 15th Ave Ct, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 13th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2316 13th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Massa Mel Foster Co. Moline

    • /2

      Est $343,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 33rd Avenue Cir, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1351 33rd Avenue Cir, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $336,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 12th Street Ct N, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3200 12th Street Ct N, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 12th Street Ct S, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3400 12th Street Ct S, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3400 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $350,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 12th Street Ct S, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3307 12th Street Ct S, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jon Loquist Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $272,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1278 33rd Avenue Cir, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1278 33rd Avenue Cir, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rae Carlson NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $272,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 33rd Avenue Cir, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1116 33rd Avenue Cir, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,202
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jon Loquist Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $197,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 14th St, Silvis, IA 61282

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1417 14th St, Silvis, IA 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 262nd Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      813 262nd Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      813 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      910-914 11th Ave C, Silvis, IL 61282

      • Studio
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      910-914 11th Ave C, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • Studio
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      917 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • Studio
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      917 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      NEQ 10th S Avenue of the Cities, Silvis, IL 61282

      NEQ 10th S Avenue of the Cities, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary