18,647

Homes in ZIP Code 93063

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $701,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Freesia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2064 Freesia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Del Santo Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

  • /27

    $839,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    6456 Menlo St Unit Street, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed East Simi Valley single-story gem where comfort meets convenience. Step inside to find brand-new flooring, fresh paint, and a bright, open living room centered around a cozy fireplace--perfect for relaxing nights in or hosting friends. The kitchen shines with new stainless steel appliances, including a wine fridge that's ready for your favorite bottles.

    Cathy Carlson Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    6456 Menlo St Unit Street, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /29

    $975,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2972 Ivory Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,741

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lefton RE/MAX ONE

    2972 Ivory Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /49

      Est $698,523 Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Freesia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2090 Freesia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher English Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /32

    $1,295,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft

    359 Sequoia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    Welcome to this exceptional home located in the highly sought-after Woodlands community of Simi Valley, set on a premium view lot just under 10,000 square feet with sweeping valley and mountain views. This beautifully upgraded residence offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern living.Spanning over 2,500 square feet, the Arbor Heights Plan 2 features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms,

    Holly Hatch Coldwell Banker Realty

    359 Sequoia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065
  • 1567 Sequoia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $602,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1567 Sequoia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,409

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fleming RE/MAX ONE

    1567 Sequoia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 964 Riess Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $996,416 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Riess Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      964 Riess Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Puetz Equity Union

  • /30

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    5506 Aurelia St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Charming East Simi Valley single-story home: 3BR/2BA (possible 4th bedroom with expanded Jack-and-Jill bedroom), 1,720 sq ft. Primary bedroom with walk-in closet and ensuite bath. Bright open-concept layout with slate floors in entry, family room and kitchen, large family area flows to landscaped, fenced backyard with covered patio -- great for entertaining. Convenient to schools, shopping and

    Debbie Nicoll RE/MAX ONE

    5506 Aurelia St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /25

    $825,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2291 N Hietter Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,564

    Last Listing Agent Goldy Maan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    2291 N Hietter Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /45

      Est $983,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Fallcreek Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2669 Fallcreek Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /76

    $1,295,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    4600 Adam Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of Simi Valley--where space, versatility, and opportunity come together on just under 1/3 of an acre. This rare single-story offering features two homes on one lot, creating endless possibilities whether you're envisioning a family compound, multigenerational living, or an income-producing investment. A long driveway leads you to a detached two-car

    Gabrielle Guthrie-Jeffers Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4600 Adam Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 6421 Almar St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $850,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6421 Almar St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,397

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schilpp eXp Realty of California Inc

    6421 Almar St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /70

      Est $1,546,186 Not Listed For Sale

      5984 Piuma Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5984 Piuma Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,516,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deserie Boutell RE/MAX ONE

  • /24

    $512,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    6443 Stoney View Ln Unit 4, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Charming corner-unit townhome located in the Sandalwood Village, offering comfort, space, and scenic surroundings. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home features a welcoming living room with a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing, and opens to a private, spacious patio—ideal for outdoor dining, entertaining, or enjoying the beautiful Santa Susana Mountain views. This home offers a bright, functional

    Jennifer Escobar Homes & Loans

    6443 Stoney View Ln Unit 4, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 2197 Hurles Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $740,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2197 Hurles Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,535

    Last Listing Agent Toufiq Moosani Greenkey Financial, Inc.

    2197 Hurles Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 3096 Obsidian Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $977,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3096 Obsidian Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3096 Obsidian Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cox RE/MAX

  • /6

    $18,480

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $231,000 per Acre

    26 Chivo, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    INVESTMENT & POSSIBLE FUTURE HOME SITE. Residential undeveloped vacant land (Lot). Spectacular Views. All utilities are available and will need to be brought to the lot. A simple dirt road may need to be cut. Road access is reserved exclusively to the lot owner. Utility & road easements are recorded. Develop a simple flat dirt pad for immediate or future use. Investing in small development

    Pat Losurdo Rodeo Realty

    26 Chivo, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 3132 Elmore St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $860,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3132 Elmore St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,266

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Scully Compass

    3132 Elmore St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /40

      Est $828,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Aurora Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2503 Aurora Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Afzal DACA Financial Group

  • /48

    $749,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    5502 E Los Angeles Ave Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Unbeatable Value – Brand-New Construction on 1.35 Acres! Your dream home just became more affordable! Prepare to be impressed as you step into this beautifully newly built residence situated on a sprawling 1.35-acre parcel, tucked away on a peaceful street. Thoughtfully constructed over two levels, this home is filled with abundant natural light and designed for comfortable everyday living and

    Chris Baumann EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    5502 E Los Angeles Ave Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /33

    $800,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3585 Woodhaven St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,021

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Murphy RE/MAX ONE

    3585 Woodhaven St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /76

      Est $936,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Parade Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2442 Parade Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thompson Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /48

    $749,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    5518 E Los Angeles Ave Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

Chris Baumann EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    5518 E Los Angeles Ave Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 4120 Hi Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $690,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4120 Hi Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,927

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Schultz eXp Realty of California Inc

    4120 Hi Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 4924 Monument St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $855,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Monument St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4924 Monument St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Neino Engel & Völkers Burbank

  • /5

    $18,480

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $231,000 per Acre

    27 Chivo, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    INVESTMENT & POSSIBLE FUTURE HOME SITE. undeveloped vacant land (Lot). Spectacular Views. All utilities are available and will need to be brought to the lot. A simple dirt road may need to be cut. Road access is reserved exclusively to the lot owner. Utility & road easements are recorded. Develop a simple flat dirt pad for immediate or future use. Investing in small development projects

    Pat Losurdo Rodeo Realty

    27 Chivo, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 2252 Oak Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $812,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2252 Oak Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,389

    Last Listing Agent EMILY PORTER Bear City Real Estate

    2252 Oak Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 2547 Calla Lily Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,000,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Calla Lily Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2547 Calla Lily Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Swarna Chalamalasetti Park Regency Realty

  • /64

    $1,275,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    5367 Seneca Place, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Welcome home to this beautiful East Simi Valley residence that has been thoughtfully maintained and beautifully enhanced for modern living. Set on a generous lot of approximately 14,810 square feet, this rare offering combines space, privacy, and an ideal location within one of Simi Valley's most desirable areas. With 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office and 3 bathrooms, the 2,951 sq ft floorplan

    Cathy Carlson Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    5367 Seneca Place, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 1675 Barnes St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $780,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1675 Barnes St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,394

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Rondini Keller Williams VIP Properties

    1675 Barnes St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /48

      Est $745,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2061 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /16

    $809,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    6217 Anastasia St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    This Simi Valley home is a diamond in the rough, waiting for your personal touch! As a fully up-to-code existing HOME CARE, it's ripe for conversion into a warm and welcoming family home. With its four spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and stunning canyon views, this property is the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and natural beauty. And with its prime location, you'll enjoy easy

    Henry Barcarse Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    6217 Anastasia St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 3477 Avenida Simi, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $999,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3477 Avenida Simi, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,739

    Last Listing Agent Irma Morales New Beginnings Realty

    3477 Avenida Simi, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /60

      Est $1,011,344 Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Sunflower St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5884 Sunflower St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

• /11

    $149,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft

    1550 Rory Ln Unit 80, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Huge reduction! Seller wants this sold! Already bought out of state! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home, offering comfort, space, and scenic mountain views on one of the biggest lots in the park. The exterior is in excellent condition, and from the moment you step inside, you’ll truly feel as though Mrs. Clean lives here. Inside, high ceilings create an

    Rachel Reese RE/MAX One

    1550 Rory Ln Unit 80, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 6051 Mescallero Place, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $1,010,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6051 Mescallero Place, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,133

    Last Listing Agent Krista Cherry BHGRE Property Shoppe

    6051 Mescallero Place, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 2535 Canterbury Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $861,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Canterbury Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2535 Canterbury Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Ward West Shores Realty, Inc.

  • /48

    $1,777,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft

    6536 Canyon Oaks Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    With 5 large bedrooms and a flex room, this two-story plan offers ample space for families to grow and entertain guests comfortably. The kitchen features a large center island with a breakfast bar, perfect for meal prep or casual dining. The generous walk-in pantry provides plenty of storage space for groceries and kitchen essentials. The layout of this plan is well thought-out, offering a

    Pacific Communities Builder
    6536 Canyon Oaks Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /45

    $875,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1720 Bonanza Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,229

    Last Listing Agent Stan Rector Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1720 Bonanza Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /42

      Est $702,692 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Pansy St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5607 Pansy St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home