21,801

Properties in ZIP Code 93065

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $751,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Stinson St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2206 Stinson St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Willie Baronet Coastal Vacation Estates, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $748,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1007 Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kim Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /35

      Est $760,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Cutler St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2207 Cutler St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 1007 Appleton Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $809,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Appleton Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1007 Appleton Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /53

      Est $799,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Appleton Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1043 Appleton Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Moon True Story Realty

    • /37

      Est $763,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Cavalier Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1149 Cavalier Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gates eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • /31

      Est $927,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Stanford Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2061 Stanford Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosen Direct DLS

    • 1124 Donner Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $786,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Donner Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1124 Donner Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Morley Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 2104 Morning Glory St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $792,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Morning Glory St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2104 Morning Glory St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salib The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $895,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Andrea Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1548 Andrea Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Daugherty Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    • 2323 Victoria St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $830,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Victoria St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2323 Victoria St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry G. Shapiro Keller Williams Exclusive Prop

    • 1793 Garvin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $842,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1793 Garvin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1793 Garvin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merita Rama Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 2630 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $810,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2630 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Trottno Rodeo Realty

    • 2567 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $815,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2567 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross Keller Williams Realty World Class

    • /25

      Est $907,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Hanley Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1704 Hanley Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Steen Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 2593 Heywood St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $804,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Heywood St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2593 Heywood St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH BOSTICK Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1275 Fuller Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $872,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Fuller Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1275 Fuller Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2177 Elizondo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $821,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Elizondo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2177 Elizondo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Golastani RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $831,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Morley St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2272 Morley St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderson Century 21 Masters

    • /37

      Est $834,677 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Rhoda St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2148 Rhoda St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Lopez Century 21 Masters

    • /26

      Est $801,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Sawyer Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1337 Sawyer Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Wilson Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 2491 Royal Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $741,444 Not Listed For Sale

      2491 Royal Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2491 Royal Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Boettcher Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /32

      Est $737,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Elizondo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2317 Elizondo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Arnaud RE/MAX ONE

    • 715 Chantry Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $1,152,869 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Chantry Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      715 Chantry Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Collins RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $971,398 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Coldbrook Place, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      649 Coldbrook Place, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Rafols Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,256,650 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Verdemont Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      672 Verdemont Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John O'Brien Nourmand & Associates-BW

    • /40

      Est $917,953 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Hillview Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      908 Hillview Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harris Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /38

      Est $858,052 Not Listed For Sale

      886 Erringer Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      886 Erringer Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Diem Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 936 Bethel Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $880,330 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Bethel Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      936 Bethel Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Puetz Equity Union

    • /30

      Est $944,056 Not Listed For Sale

      872 Bennett St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      872 Bennett St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /44

      Est $936,188 Not Listed For Sale

      776 Bennett St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      776 Bennett St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• 868 Moffatt Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $701,116 Not Listed For Sale

      868 Moffatt Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      868 Moffatt Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kellstrom NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    • /26

      Est $840,319 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Moffatt Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      848 Moffatt Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 17, 2023

• /34

      Est $863,674 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Moffatt Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      840 Moffatt Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moskowitz Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /17

      Est $872,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Edmund St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1607 Edmund St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 1695 Edmund St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $871,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Edmund St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1695 Edmund St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hicks RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $871,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Edmund St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1703 Edmund St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Caldwell Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 504 Alta Mira St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $1,300,211 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Alta Mira St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      504 Alta Mira St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khoi Le Torelli Realty

    • /26

      Est $986,541 Not Listed For Sale

      978 El Monte Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      978 El Monte Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson The ONE Luxury Properties

    • /93

      Est $2,462,909 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Highland Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      68 Highland Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,630,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hendricks RE/MAX ONE

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home