87

Recently Sold Singac, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 262 Main St Unit 201, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    262 Main St Unit 201, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,529

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hensen Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    262 Main St Unit 201, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 58 Coney Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $593,700

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    58 Coney Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,815

    Last Listing Agent Vito Contuzzi CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    58 Coney Rd, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 300 Main St Unit 716, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    300 Main St Unit 716, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lattimer Lattimer Realty

    300 Main St Unit 716, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 139 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    139 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,942

    Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    139 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 240 Main St Unit 211, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    240 Main St Unit 211, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,784

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT W. VAN DER WENDE BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

    240 Main St Unit 211, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 100 Harvest Way, Little Falls Township, NJ 07424

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    100 Harvest Way, Little Falls Township, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Hajhassan RE/MAX SELECT

    100 Harvest Way, Little Falls Township, NJ 07424
  • 165 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    165 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,808

    Last Listing Agent Robert Van Der Wende Berkshire Hathaway Home Services-Van Der Wende Properties Caldwell

    165 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 260 Main St Unit 214, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $335,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    260 Main St Unit 214, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Obeji COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    260 Main St Unit 214, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 68 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    68 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LAURYN GALDA COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    68 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 280 Main St Unit 103, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    280 Main St Unit 103, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,014

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milinkovich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    280 Main St Unit 103, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 67 Van Pelt Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    67 Van Pelt Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,683

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT TERPAK HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    67 Van Pelt Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 260 Main St Unit 318, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    260 Main St Unit 318, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,967

    Last Listing Agent LOUIS BATELLI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    260 Main St Unit 318, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 300 Main St Unit 608, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    300 Main St Unit 608, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lorenzo KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    300 Main St Unit 608, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 240 Main St Unit 104, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    240 Main St Unit 104, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,522

240 Main St Unit 104, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 17 Wood St, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    17 Wood St, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,552

    Last Listing Agent Justin Viterito KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    17 Wood St, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 300 Main St Unit 812, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    300 Main St Unit 812, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Crawford Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    300 Main St Unit 812, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 16 Grey Rock Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16 Grey Rock Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,868

    Last Listing Agent MARCELY GARCIA-ESPINAL REAL

    16 Grey Rock Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 170 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    170 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,783

    Last Listing Agent Tamar Vacca COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    170 Donato Dr, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 240 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $232,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    240 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,734

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY LAURITA UNITED REAL ESTATE

    240 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 240 Main St Unit 313, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $509,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    240 Main St Unit 313, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,568

240 Main St Unit 313, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 58 Zeliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    58 Zeliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,054

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Pirtea COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    58 Zeliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 220 Main St Unit 202, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $475,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    220 Main St Unit 202, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,723

220 Main St Unit 202, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 260 Main St Unit 311, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    260 Main St Unit 311, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,426

260 Main St Unit 311, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 8 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $610,700

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda McGonigal VILLAGE SQUARE REALTORS

    8 Harvest Way, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 1 Clarence Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $462,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1 Clarence Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,033

    Last Listing Agent BRIE PARKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1 Clarence Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 260 Main St Unit 118, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    260 Main St Unit 118, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

260 Main St Unit 118, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 353 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    353 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MCGILLAN SACKMAN REALTY

    353 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 39 W End Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    39 W End Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,351

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pavic

    39 W End Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 19 Haines Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19 Haines Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,384

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19 Haines Place, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 300 Main St Unit 310, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $431,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    300 Main St Unit 310, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DYAN DEE DOLESE KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    300 Main St Unit 310, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 17 Parkway, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17 Parkway, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,158

17 Parkway, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 80 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    80 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,290

    Last Listing Agent Hakan Karahan HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY

    80 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 24 Van Pelt Place Unit 1, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $1,218,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    24 Van Pelt Place Unit 1, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudine Tahan Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    24 Van Pelt Place Unit 1, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 280 Main St Unit 308, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    280 Main St Unit 308, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,768

280 Main St Unit 308, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 385 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $570,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    385 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SU ZHENG EXP REALTY, LLC

    385 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 45 River Blvd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $578,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    45 River Blvd, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,095

    Last Listing Agent BRIE PARKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    45 River Blvd, Little Falls, NJ 07424
  • 250 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    250 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,765

    Last Listing Agent Simon Vassalo Coldwell Banker, Augusta

    250 Woodcliff Ave, Little Falls, NJ 07424

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home