$450,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
6756 Deer Track Rd, Siren, WI 54872
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,520 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $179/SF
- 55 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $227,724
Last Listing Agent Shannon McDonough Keller Williams Premier Realty/Vadnais
6756 Deer Track Rd, Siren, WI 54872