96

Recently Sold Sister Bay, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $800,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    2357 Parkview Dr, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,572

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Anderson CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    2357 Parkview Dr, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10550 Bay Ridge Place Unit 14, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Thomas Professional Realty of Door County

    10550 Bay Ridge Place Unit 14, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /14

    $3,000,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11149 Beach Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,537/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,946,889

    Last Listing Agent Diane Taillon Arbor Crowne Properties

    11149 Beach Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /30

    $119,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10571 Wisconsin 57 Unit 302, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Collins Kellstrom-Ray Agency, Inc

    10571 Wisconsin 57 Unit 302, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /32

    $332,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10487 E Stoney Ridge Cir Unit 18, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryKay Shumway Dwell Door County

    10487 E Stoney Ridge Cir Unit 18, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /45

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2314 Hidden Maples Place Unit C-2, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,473

2314 Hidden Maples Place Unit C-2, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10538 Bay Ridge Place Unit 9, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON-DCMLS

    10538 Bay Ridge Place Unit 9, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /34

    $608,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10406 N Orchard Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,299

10406 N Orchard Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /38

    $312,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10701 Timber Ridge Cir Unit 8B (30), Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryKay Shumway Dwell Door County

    10701 Timber Ridge Cir Unit 8B (30), Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /43

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10571 Wisconsin 57 Unit 313, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Jacobs True North Real Estate LLC

    10571 Wisconsin 57 Unit 313, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10682 Golf Rd Unit 2-D, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,596

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sanger CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    10682 Golf Rd Unit 2-D, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /63

    $1,110,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11000 Liberty Park Cir E Unit 23, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,912

    Last Listing Agent MaryKay Shumway Dwell Door County

    11000 Liberty Park Cir E Unit 23, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10630 Claflin Ln, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,081

    Last Listing Agent Annie Sadler CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    10630 Claflin Ln, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /59

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10978 Harbor Shores Dr Unit 501, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,797

    Last Listing Agent Dan Mortier True North Real Estate LLC

    10978 Harbor Shores Dr Unit 501, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /45

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10640 N Highland Rd Unit 7, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Di Iulio Kellstrom-Ray Agency, Inc

    10640 N Highland Rd Unit 7, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /50

    $622,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10524 Cherrywood Ct, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,285

    Last Listing Agent Amie Olson Kellstrom-Ray Agency, Inc

    10524 Cherrywood Ct, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /3

    $179,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Lot #1 S Highland Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $37,764 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 232 Days On Market

Lot #1 S Highland Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10855 N Spring Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,731

10855 N Spring Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /55

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11573 Beach Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,863

    Last Listing Agent Erin Leline Shorewest Realtors-Door County

    11573 Beach Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /28

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2715 Little Sister Hill Rd Unit 3C Upper, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zoë Van Oss CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    TBD Co Road Zz, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • Land
    • 15.92 Acres
    • $9,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Gieseler-Hantke Shorewest Realtors-Door County

    TBD Co Road Zz, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /24

    $219,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    TBD Fieldcrest Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $21,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Kunst Sarkis & Associates

    TBD Fieldcrest Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /24

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2203 Hill Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,617

    Last Listing Agent Diane Taillon Arbor Crowne Properties

    2203 Hill Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • 10514 Koessl Ln Unit 48, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    $352,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10514 Koessl Ln Unit 48, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,265

    Last Listing Agent Leah Gieseler-Hantke Shorewest, Realtors

    10514 Koessl Ln Unit 48, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /33

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10567 Westwood Dr Unit 1, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,394

    Last Listing Agent Dan Mortier True North Real Estate LLC

    10567 Westwood Dr Unit 1, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • 10709 S Spring Rd Unit 8, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    10709 S Spring Rd Unit 8, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

    Last Listing Agent Steve Van Egeren Shorewest, Realtors

    10709 S Spring Rd Unit 8, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /18

    $254,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10690 Golf Rd Unit 6-C, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,038

10690 Golf Rd Unit 6-C, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /48

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2050 Seaquist Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,346

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Aurelius Professional Realty of Door County

    2050 Seaquist Rd, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /48

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10804 N Bay Shore Dr, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,602

    Last Listing Agent Craig Bastian Kellstrom-Ray Agency, Inc

    10804 N Bay Shore Dr, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • 10609 Shore View Place Unit 102, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10609 Shore View Place Unit 102, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Olejniczak-carmichael Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

    10609 Shore View Place Unit 102, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /21

    $45,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10571 Wisconsin 57 Unit 104, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tourmo True North Real Estate LLC

    10571 Wisconsin 57 Unit 104, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /54

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10682 Forest Ln, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,738

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Lindsley

    10682 Forest Ln, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /3

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10609 Shore View Place Unit 102/402, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SCWMLS Non-Member South Central Non-Member

    10609 Shore View Place Unit 102/402, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • 10506 Wisconsin 57 Unit 110, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    $244,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10506 Wisconsin 57 Unit 110, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Norem Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    10506 Wisconsin 57 Unit 110, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /6

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10795 Co Road Zz, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $139,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jacobs Harbour Real Estate Group LLC

    10795 Co Road Zz, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /25

    $737,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10826 N Bay Shore Dr, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,875

10826 N Bay Shore Dr, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /25

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10550 Bay Ridge Place Unit C5, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

10550 Bay Ridge Place Unit C5, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2892 Bella Vista Ln, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,897

2892 Bella Vista Ln, Sister Bay, WI 54234
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10476 E Stoney Ridge Cir Unit 70, Sister Bay, WI 54234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rehn Shorewest Realtors

    10476 E Stoney Ridge Cir Unit 70, Sister Bay, WI 54234

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home