7,532

Properties in ZIP Code 97759

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $694,753 Not Listed For Sale

      568 W Elder Way, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      568 W Elder Way, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,426
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /30

      Est $1,144,263 Not Listed For Sale

      13614 Prince Pine, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13614 Prince Pine, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,753
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Coleman Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /37

      Est $1,919,611 Not Listed For Sale

      69981 Santa fe Trail, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      69981 Santa fe Trail, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Coldwell Banker Mayfield Realty

    • /28

      Est $979,667 Not Listed For Sale

      69544 Sisters View Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      69544 Sisters View Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Kenyon Bend Brokers Realty

    • /10

      Est $581,829 Not Listed For Sale

      662 N Willitts St Unit Lot 84, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      662 N Willitts St Unit Lot 84, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,234,000 Not Listed For Sale

      69280 Crooked Horseshoe Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      69280 Crooked Horseshoe Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Morzov Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      14652 Bluegrass Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14652 Bluegrass Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Schoenberg John L Scott Bend

    • /23

      Est $580,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 W Kallberg Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1822 W Kallberg Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Williamson Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /53

      Est $1,304,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17660 Edmundson Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17660 Edmundson Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gellings John L Scott Bend

    • /13

      Est $643,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 W Williamson Ave Unit Lot 114, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1850 W Williamson Ave Unit Lot 114, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,790
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lexxye Haggard New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /13

      Est $662,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 W Williamson Ave Unit Lot 115, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1840 W Williamson Ave Unit Lot 115, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,802
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /13

      Est $607,839 Not Listed For Sale

      763 N Willitts St Unit Lot 95, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      763 N Willitts St Unit Lot 95, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /28

      Est $562,364 Not Listed For Sale

      753 N Willitts St Unit Lot 94, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      753 N Willitts St Unit Lot 94, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,640
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Chase New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /12

      Est $614,548 Not Listed For Sale

      773 N Willitts St Unit Lot 96, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      773 N Willitts St Unit Lot 96, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,490
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /12

      Est $561,556 Not Listed For Sale

      754 N Reed St Unit Lot 99, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      754 N Reed St Unit Lot 99, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,990
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /12

      Est $606,189 Not Listed For Sale

      743 N Willitts St Unit Lot 93, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      743 N Willitts St Unit Lot 93, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 N Reed St Unit Lot 101, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      704 N Reed St Unit Lot 101, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lexxye Haggard New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /12

      Est $615,473 Not Listed For Sale

      744 N Reed St Unit Lot 100, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      744 N Reed St Unit Lot 100, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,490
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lexxye Haggard New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1943 W Williamson Ave Unit Lot 106, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1943 W Williamson Ave Unit Lot 106, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,990
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 N Willitts St Unit Lot 92, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      703 N Willitts St Unit Lot 92, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 N Reed St Unit Lot 102, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      694 N Reed St Unit Lot 102, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /14

      Est $631,315 Not Listed For Sale

      683 N Willitts St Unit Lot 90, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      683 N Willitts St Unit Lot 90, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 N Willitts St Unit Lot 91, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      693 N Willitts St Unit Lot 91, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /12

      Est $556,278 Not Listed For Sale

      674 N Reed St Unit Lot 104, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      674 N Reed St Unit Lot 104, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lexxye Haggard New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /23

      Est $563,925 Not Listed For Sale

      682 N Willitts St Unit Lot 86, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      682 N Willitts St Unit Lot 86, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,990
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /27

      Est $1,100,408 Not Listed For Sale

      13140 Hawks Beard, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13140 Hawks Beard, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $728/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Heinrichs Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /32

      Est $1,100,408 Not Listed For Sale

      13140 Hawksbeard Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13140 Hawksbeard Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $728/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /11

      Est $691,716 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Sisters Woodland Way Unit Lot 18, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      612 Sisters Woodland Way Unit Lot 18, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,777
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /52

      Est $1,890,662 Not Listed For Sale

      69920 Santa fe Trail, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      69920 Santa fe Trail, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carvlin Avenir Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,323,247 Not Listed For Sale

      71150 Bracken Unit GH62, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71150 Bracken Unit GH62, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Lake Black Butte Realty Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      18233 Goldcoach Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      18233 Goldcoach Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Black Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /29

      Est $747,793 Not Listed For Sale

      13785 Bishops Cap - Em 24, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13785 Bishops Cap - Em 24, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Kennedy Black Butte Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $412,636 Not Listed For Sale

      565 W Three Peaks Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      565 W Three Peaks Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Cahill John L. Scott Portland Metro

    • /32

      Est $848,747 Not Listed For Sale

      68821 Cache Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      68821 Cache Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Flood Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    • /39

      Est $1,491,550 Not Listed For Sale

      70450 Linnaea Borealis, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      70450 Linnaea Borealis, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Lake Black Butte Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $792,000 Not Listed For Sale

      281 W Clearpine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      281 W Clearpine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Raasch Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /5

      Est $929,433 Not Listed For Sale

      71186 Bracken Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      71186 Bracken Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ross Kennedy Black Butte Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $701,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1860 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $617,990

      Last Listing Agent Jared Schiemer New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    • /32

      Est $486,557 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Park Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 E Park Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer King Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /34

      Est $609,196 Not Listed For Sale

      14966 Saddlebag, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14966 Saddlebag, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,064
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Coldwell Banker Bain

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home