7,532

Properties in ZIP Code 97759

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $612,624 Not Listed For Sale

      558 W Elder Way, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      558 W Elder Way, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,476
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /50

      Est $2,255,897 Not Listed For Sale

      14012 Hawks Beard Unit GM168, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14012 Hawks Beard Unit GM168, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Scott RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Hood Ave Unit 220156509, Sisters, OR 97759

      0 W Hood Ave Unit 220156509, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Amerongen RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      17471 Kent Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17471 Kent Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Abell Ninebark Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $428,847 Not Listed For Sale

      14915 Surrey, Sisters, OR 97759

      14915 Surrey, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,518,056 Not Listed For Sale

      70439 Cutmint, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70439 Cutmint, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Lucas The Agency Lake Oswego

    • /47

      Est $497,088 Not Listed For Sale

      170 E Park Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      170 E Park Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Maphet RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,260,162 Not Listed For Sale

      70251 Camaret Unit GM404, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      70251 Camaret Unit GM404, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bowler Black Butte Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      69434 Goodrich Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69434 Goodrich Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavonne Broadbent Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $741,395 Not Listed For Sale

      70649 Steeple Bush Unit SM127, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      70649 Steeple Bush Unit SM127, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 433% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,100
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Catania (w)here Inc

    • /36

      Est $1,124,299 Not Listed For Sale

      70432 Ponderosa Ln Unit GM139, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      70432 Ponderosa Ln Unit GM139, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bird Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /22

      Est $1,099,374 Not Listed For Sale

      13805 Bishops Cap Unit EM25, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13805 Bishops Cap Unit EM25, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phil Arends Ponderosa Properties

    • /70

      Est $1,801,733 Not Listed For Sale

      16410 Suntree Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16410 Suntree Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /96

      Est $1,556,247 Not Listed For Sale

      16920 Jefferson Vista Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16920 Jefferson Vista Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mathisen Knightsbridge International

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 W Black Crater Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      290 W Black Crater Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Barber Brand Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $666,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1630 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /34

      Est $758,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 E Horse Back Trail, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1084 E Horse Back Trail, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbi McCune Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /2

      Est $1,371,035 Not Listed For Sale

      70552 Jacobs Ladder, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      70552 Jacobs Ladder, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Davey Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    • /66

      Est $1,396,261 Not Listed For Sale

      70215 Viola, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      70215 Viola, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Lake Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /21

      Est $781,577 Not Listed For Sale

      70626 Larkspur Unit SM126, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      70626 Larkspur Unit SM126, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Kennedy Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /26

      Est $534,917 Not Listed For Sale

      830 N Hindeman St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      830 N Hindeman St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mitchell Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /13

      Est $212,706 Not Listed For Sale

      17630 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      17630 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mertins West and Main Homes

    • /27

      Est $600,655 Not Listed For Sale

      528 W Elder Way Unit Lot 33, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      528 W Elder Way Unit Lot 33, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /36

      Est $695,602 Not Listed For Sale

      578 W Elder Way Unit Lot 38, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      578 W Elder Way Unit Lot 38, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /21

      Est $589,223 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Canopy Way Unit Lot 24, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      569 Canopy Way Unit Lot 24, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /23

      Est $688,223 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Canopy Way Unit Lot 23, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      579 Canopy Way Unit Lot 23, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,881
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /30

      Est $692,528 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Sisters Woodland Way Unit Lot 19, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      622 Sisters Woodland Way Unit Lot 19, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      17466 Ivy Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17466 Ivy Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faye Phillips John L Scott Bend

    • /31

      Est $1,308,802 Not Listed For Sale

      16080 Perit Huntington Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16080 Perit Huntington Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Hodges Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /16

      Est $296,937 Not Listed For Sale

      726 W View Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      726 W View Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Mayo-Phillips Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /34

      Est $625,073 Not Listed For Sale

      353 S Pine Meadow St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      353 S Pine Meadow St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /24

      Est $578,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1931 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer King Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /23

      Est $562,364 Not Listed For Sale

      753 N Willitts St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      753 N Willitts St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /53

      Est $627,218 Not Listed For Sale

      146 W Clearpine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      146 W Clearpine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bernard Bernard Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $720,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1936 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Kennedy Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /32

      Est $278,403 Not Listed For Sale

      70335 Mustang Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      70335 Mustang Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April VandeBergh John L. Scott

    • /15

      Est $275,663 Not Listed For Sale

      71375 NW Lower Bridge Way, Terrebonne, OR 97760

      71375 NW Lower Bridge Way, Terrebonne, OR 97760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole Billings Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /16

      Est $501,967 Not Listed For Sale

      740 E Green Ridge Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      740 E Green Ridge Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne McKee RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $673,681 Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Pine Meadow St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      313 S Pine Meadow St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bird Stellar Realty Northwest

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home