2,455

Sky Lake, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $436,962 Not Listed For Sale

      7912 Skyview Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7912 Skyview Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 426% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jan 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Madhvi Kotturu WINDERMERE HOMES LLC

    • /50

      Est $280,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Forester Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1415 Forester Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Muccigrosso RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Wyman Ct Unit A743, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      743 Wyman Ct Unit A743, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paula Wells PRIMAC GROUP, INC

    • /2

      Est $142,990 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Mcdougall Ct Unit H714, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      714 Mcdougall Ct Unit H714, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Henry Espinel, PA ESG INVESTMENT ENTERPRISE INC

    • /26

      Est $302,541 Not Listed For Sale

      6807 von Bampus Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6807 von Bampus Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Victor Lardani PARK PLACE REALTY & INVESTMENT

    • /29

      Est $327,997 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Boice St, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7416 Boice St, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Manzo WIN-WIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    • /11

      Est $360,650 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Evangeline Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      827 Evangeline Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent alex Evangelista EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /3

      Est $333,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Chesterton Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1301 Chesterton Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

• /28

      Est $331,243 Not Listed For Sale

      6234 Spanish Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6234 Spanish Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Haben HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /10

      Est $145,782 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Mcdougall Ct Unit H724, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      724 Mcdougall Ct Unit H724, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Haben HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /2

      Est $145,279 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Wyman Ct Unit B715, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      715 Wyman Ct Unit B715, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vasquez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    • /30

      Est $336,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Evangeline Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1220 Evangeline Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sanders FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /15

      Est $427,809 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Nana Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      842 Nana Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,250
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    • /3

      Est $324,384 Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Precourt Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6913 Precourt Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 441% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Yoganand Ganeshram EXP REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $354,267 Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Voltaire Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6418 Voltaire Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Khan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /32

      Est $368,605 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Brockbank Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7317 Brockbank Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

• /8

      Est $146,386 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Mcdougall Ct Unit E739, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      739 Mcdougall Ct Unit E739, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Singer LIST RIGHT REALTY

    • /25

      Est $628,800 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Tomoka Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6000 Tomoka Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Agan HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    • /12

      Est $344,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5931 Tomoka Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5931 Tomoka Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent German Uribe SWEET HOMES REALTY LLC

    • /45

      Est $346,017 Not Listed For Sale

      6241 Spanish Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6241 Spanish Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schneider COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $394,250 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Doss Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      850 Doss Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Grodzki FIRST IMPRESSIONS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $330,078 Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Beret Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6714 Beret Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Hedge OPTIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /5

      Est $315,947 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,164% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Solomon COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON

    • /24

      Est $355,905 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Linton Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      916 Linton Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jarred Denison POP REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    • /11

      Est $357,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Nana Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1202 Nana Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Oma Valencia LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /6

      Est $374,181 Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Brockbank Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6605 Brockbank Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Troy Eggleston OUTLET REALTY

    • /21

      Est $411,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Galsworthy Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1320 Galsworthy Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edward Infantolino KEY LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LLC

    • /11

      Est $167,520 Not Listed For Sale

      788 Ridenhour Cir Unit I788, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      788 Ridenhour Cir Unit I788, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hamilton THE REALTY MEDICS

    • /4

      Est $316,558 Not Listed For Sale

      6310 White Oak Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6310 White Oak Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 549 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

    • /22

      Est $329,892 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Jordan Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      805 Jordan Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wally Franquiz

    • /15

      Est $303,938 Not Listed For Sale

      6701 von Bampus Dr Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6701 von Bampus Dr Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Varrasse CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /14

      Est $287,803 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Spanish Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6204 Spanish Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Man Nguyen ALLIED R & C REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $366,588 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Forester Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      822 Forester Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darby Shields HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $354,535 Not Listed For Sale

      6919 von Bampus Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6919 von Bampus Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Ferreira WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Est $357,982 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Marlowe Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      721 Marlowe Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brent DeHoop RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $164,063 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Ridenhour Cir Unit K754, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      754 Ridenhour Cir Unit K754, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 452% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,700
      • May 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Grimes KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /41

      Est $299,147 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Galsworthy Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      750 Galsworthy Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tina Beshara REALTY GROUP SPECIALISTS, LLC

    • /40

      Est $346,633 Not Listed For Sale

      6725 Voltaire Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6725 Voltaire Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Lucena Velez EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $356,273 Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Precourt Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6619 Precourt Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rajia Ackley ACKLEY FLORIDA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    • /19

      Est $334,974 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Keats Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      929 Keats Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Nordine EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home