3

Recently Sold Homes in 25920

Section Image
  • /33

    $113,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    152 Granny Mae Rd, Bolt, WV 25817

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,106

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Hall EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    152 Granny Mae Rd, Bolt, WV 25817
  • /14

    $228,400 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    51 Boyd Ln, Cheraw, WV 25920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Campbell Realty ONE Group Reside

    51 Boyd Ln, Cheraw, WV 25920
  • /27

    $140,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2163 Bolt Rd, Fairdale, WV 25839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Richmond EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    2163 Bolt Rd, Fairdale, WV 25839
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home