4,771

Slatington, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $313,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Old Post Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      3243 Old Post Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kori Andralis-Erceg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $249,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      3923 E Grant St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      3923 E Grant St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Feb 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vivian Spectrum Real Estate Inc

    • /20

      Est $398,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Rising Sun Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1444 Rising Sun Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stys C.S. Equestrian & Country Prop

    • /2

      Est $331,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Echo Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1949 Echo Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stahl RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $499,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Rockdale Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1975 Rockdale Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Merkel RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $554,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      6053 Riverview Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6053 Riverview Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Blose RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $955,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2145 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rorrer RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $1,054,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2225 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justino Arroyo Journey Home Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $828,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2320 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe McGavin Realty One Group Supreme

    • /50

      Est $1,579,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hewitt Keller Williams Northampton

    • /44

      Est $634,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Riverview Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6450 Riverview Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shari Noctor RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $830,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Ranch Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2132 Ranch Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /38

      Est $465,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Ranch Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2154 Ranch Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Varilek EXP Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $551,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Ranch Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2210 Ranch Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Casey Casey Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $626,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2522 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zydyk RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $965,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2535 Park Place, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wuench EXP Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $313,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Neffs Laurys Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1752 Neffs Laurys Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

    • /7

      Est $365,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Neffs Laurys Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1764 Neffs Laurys Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Breidinger BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $316,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Neffs Laurys Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1936 Neffs Laurys Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Regina Gabriel HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /22

      Est $503,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Oakland Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5071 Oakland Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Moyer Iron Valley R E Northeast

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home