1,631

Slaughterville, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $328,585 Not Listed For Sale

      7530 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7530 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debby Clark Saxon Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $313,902 Not Listed For Sale

      7750 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7750 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Klover Whittington Realty

    • /36

      Est $229,309 Not Listed For Sale

      7660 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7660 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ambra Anderson Verity Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $286,972 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 96th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7801 96th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ditto Sandy Ditto & Assoc.

    • /20

      Est $364,171 Not Listed For Sale

      9951 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9951 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Larry Minson McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $296,337 Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8501 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jared Bennett PR Agency, LLC

    • /32

      Est $329,547 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8400 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Guaranteed-Kerr

    • /18

      Est $389,444 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8830 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 30, 2015

• /25

      Est $234,371 Not Listed For Sale

      6790 96th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6790 96th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Legendre 360 Realty

    • /31

      Est $276,375 Not Listed For Sale

      9215 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9215 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Rose Coldwell Banker Select

    • /31

      Est $167,212 Not Listed For Sale

      6301 94th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6301 94th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hodges Independent Realty of Oklahoma

    • /31

      Est $321,076 Not Listed For Sale

      9616 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9616 E Etowah Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jake Hartzog Hartzog Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $285,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9951 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9951 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Darr Dillard Cies Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $227,841 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 108th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6400 108th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adrien Gates Verity Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Est $249,030 Not Listed For Sale

      6750 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6750 120th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    • /30

      Est $247,255 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 117th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6801 117th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hayes

    • /23

      Est $282,470 Not Listed For Sale

      6900 117th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6900 117th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kittie Blasingame 405 Real Estate Solutions

    • /34

      Est $234,212 Not Listed For Sale

      11391 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11391 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ottis CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    • /9

      Est $202,211 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 108th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6001 108th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,100
      • Jan 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Berry All Pro Realty, Inc

    • /14

      Est $202,644 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 127th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7000 127th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kara Lea Cavallo Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    • /23

      Est $219,166 Not Listed For Sale

      7175 130th St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7175 130th St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rodebush

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      14192 Kelly Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14192 Kelly Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gibbs

    • /33

      Est $229,299 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6300 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Fife

    • /24

      Est $214,780 Not Listed For Sale

      10251 Bryant Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10251 Bryant Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $206,436 Not Listed For Sale

      11300 108th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11300 108th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $292,956 Not Listed For Sale

      11475 108th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11475 108th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $294,871 Not Listed For Sale

      11500 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11500 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Abbott Realty Experts, Inc

    • /22

      Est $200,270 Not Listed For Sale

      11680 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11680 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall Next Home Simply Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $565,226 Not Listed For Sale

      10901 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2018
      10901 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall Next Home Simply Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $199,347 Not Listed For Sale

      10151 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10151 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wasoski Community Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $180,469 Not Listed For Sale

      9251 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9251 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Frazier Bowers Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $132,481 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 90th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10600 90th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,400
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ivins Movers Real Estate Company

    • /24

      Est $341,565 Not Listed For Sale

      10500 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10500 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lana Erwin Help-U-Sell Edmond/OKC

    • /36

      Est $374,520 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7801 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $231,859 Not Listed For Sale

      9924 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9924 84th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall NextHome Simply Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $151,438 Not Listed For Sale

      10260 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10260 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $217,971 Not Listed For Sale

      6551 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6551 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chasity Nimsey Oklahoma Elite Realty

    • /28

      Est $256,850 Not Listed For Sale

      10101 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10101 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $336,439 Not Listed For Sale

      7701 Banner Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7701 Banner Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dunaway Apple Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $190,260 Not Listed For Sale

      9161 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9161 72nd St, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McConnell

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home