3,853

Properties in ZIP Code 53086

Section Image
    • 641 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $559,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      641 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ellis RE/MAX

    • 495 Parkview Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $496,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Parkview Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      495 Parkview Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,278
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    • 528 Meadowview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $524,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Meadowview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      528 Meadowview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,900
      • Mar 02, 2021

• 320 E Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      320 E Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    • 1797 Woodland Way Unit 428-1, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $264,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1797 Woodland Way Unit 428-1, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1797 Woodland Way Unit 428-1, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christi Poppe Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 260 Farmstead Dr E, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $504,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Farmstead Dr E, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      260 Farmstead Dr E, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Mar 08, 2021

• 610 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $523,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      610 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    • 1345 Hillside Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $606,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Hillside Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      1345 Hillside Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 856% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Exsell Real Estate Experts LLC

    • 566 Countryside Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Countryside Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      566 Countryside Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,900
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    • 4667 County Hwy E, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $485,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      4667 County Hwy E, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4667 County Hwy E, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 537 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $555,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      537 Spur Rd N, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ron Simon Relocation Associates of WI, LLC

    • 515 Parkview Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $536,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Parkview Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      515 Parkview Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Feb 23, 2021

• 4239 Wisconsin 175, Slinger, WI 53086

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Wisconsin 175, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4239 Wisconsin 175, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,800
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bingen B & B Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $511,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 State Road 164, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3125 State Road 164, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lance Baillod South Central Non-Member

    • 0 Kettle Moraine Dr N, Slinger, WI 53086

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kettle Moraine Dr N, Slinger, WI 53086

      0 Kettle Moraine Dr N, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mills Mills Realty Group

    • 640 Farmstead Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $341,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Farmstead Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      640 Farmstead Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Gadow Gadow Realty LLC

    • 1139 Ellys Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $314,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Ellys Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      1139 Ellys Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,700
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enlighten Realty Group* Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 529 Highview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $365,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Highview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      529 Highview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 526 Oakview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $376,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Oakview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      526 Oakview Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Domres Abundance Real Estate

    • 321 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $187,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      321 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 29, 2024

• 218 E Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $304,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      218 E Washington St, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bingen B & B Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $164,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Maple Ave S Unit 15, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      181 Maple Ave S Unit 15, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SCWMLS Non-Member South Central Non-Member

    • 4985 Arthur Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $224,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Arthur Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      • Studio
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      4985 Arthur Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1810 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $549,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1810 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $618,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laufer Leitner Properties

    • /2

      Est $4,498,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      3767 Scenic Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      • Studio
      • Built 1992
      3767 Scenic Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1808 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $569,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1808 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,463
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laufer Leitner Properties

    • 686 Lambert Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $529,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Lambert Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      686 Lambert Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dornacker Homestead Advisors

    • 244 Hunter Crossing S, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $732,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Hunter Crossing S, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      244 Hunter Crossing S, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Wisconsin 175, Richfield, WI 53076

      • 27,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2861 Wisconsin 175, Richfield, WI 53076

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $740,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Weil Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • Studio
      • Built 1996
      277 Weil Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1844 Stoney Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $250,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Stoney Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1844 Stoney Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Treider EXIT Realty Horizons-Gmtwn

    • 535 Kettle Moraine Dr S, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $336,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Kettle Moraine Dr S, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      535 Kettle Moraine Dr S, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Milkus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $752,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      4493 State Road 60, Slinger, WI 53086

      • Studio
      • Built 1956
      4493 State Road 60, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

    • 4243 Pleasant Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $743,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Pleasant Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4243 Pleasant Valley Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Milkus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5508 Royal Ave, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $455,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Royal Ave, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5508 Royal Ave, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • Lt13 Tulip Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt13 Tulip Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Lt13 Tulip Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    • Lt5 Hillside Dr Unit Lt6, West Bend, WI 53095

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt5 Hillside Dr Unit Lt6, West Bend, WI 53095

      Lt5 Hillside Dr Unit Lt6, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home