4,113

Homes in ZIP Code 53086

Section Image
    • 5609 Stonefield Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $445,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Stonefield Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5609 Stonefield Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

  • 590 Cedar Bluffs Way, Slinger, WI 53086

    $354,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    590 Cedar Bluffs Way, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,612

    Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX Forward

    590 Cedar Bluffs Way, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 5507 Queens Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $410,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Queens Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5507 Queens Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sands Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    • 3903 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $376,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3903 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Prudlow Homeowners Concept Save More R

  • 1010 Corporate Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1010 Corporate Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,518

    Last Listing Agent Carol Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

    1010 Corporate Dr, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 3952 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $409,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      3952 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3952 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

  • 4862 Highland Park Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    $2,550,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4862 Highland Park Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fetterley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    4862 Highland Park Dr, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 3940 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $503,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3940 Elaines Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Erdman First Weber Inc- West Bend

  • 1155 Ellys Way, Slinger, WI 53086

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1155 Ellys Way, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoffel Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    1155 Ellys Way, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 5500 Hilldale Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $351,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Hilldale Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      5500 Hilldale Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

  • 326 Kettle Moraine Dr N Unit 1, Slinger, WI 53086

    $277,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    326 Kettle Moraine Dr N Unit 1, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,809

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    326 Kettle Moraine Dr N Unit 1, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 3943 Wildlife Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $498,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Wildlife Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      3943 Wildlife Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Reith Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 549 Slinger Rd Unit K4, Slinger, WI 53086

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    549 Slinger Rd Unit K4, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,960

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Musante Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    549 Slinger Rd Unit K4, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 3931 Wildlife Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $436,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Wildlife Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3931 Wildlife Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Varebrook Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 615 Lambert Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    $519,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    615 Lambert Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,079

    Last Listing Agent Sam Schrauth Schrauth Realty, LLC

    615 Lambert Dr, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 5437 Meadow View Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $390,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Meadow View Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      5437 Meadow View Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Christenson Forward Realty Partners

  • 678 Mary Way, Slinger, WI 53086

    $629,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    678 Mary Way, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,057

    Last Listing Agent Donna Scale Bielinski Homes, Inc.

    678 Mary Way, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 550 Howard Ave, Slinger, WI 53086

    $356,550

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    550 Howard Ave, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,781

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    550 Howard Ave, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 3975 Maxon Dr, Polk, WI 53086

      Est $229,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Maxon Dr, Polk, WI 53086

      3975 Maxon Dr, Polk, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 582 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Hanson Hanson & Co. Real Estate

  • 565 Slinger Rd Unit C3, Slinger, WI 53086

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    565 Slinger Rd Unit C3, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,824

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hintz Homestead Realty, Inc

    565 Slinger Rd Unit C3, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 630 Lambert Ct Unit 7-2, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $436,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Lambert Ct Unit 7-2, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      630 Lambert Ct Unit 7-2, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ellis RE/MAX

    • 433 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $214,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      433 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weston Premier Point Realty LLC

  • 501 Slinger Rd Unit 1, Slinger, WI 53086

    $240,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    501 Slinger Rd Unit 1, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,262

    Last Listing Agent CJ Lewandowski Keller Williams Prestige

    501 Slinger Rd Unit 1, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 1018 E Woodview Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $277,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 E Woodview Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      1018 E Woodview Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 2070 Farmlane Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2070 Farmlane Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,504

    Last Listing Agent Sally Lewin Coldwell Banker Realty

    2070 Farmlane Dr, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 4030 Mason Ct, Polk, WI 53086

      Est $438,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Mason Ct, Polk, WI 53086

      4030 Mason Ct, Polk, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 1,415 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Geszvain Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • 636 Lambert Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    636 Lambert Ct, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hermanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    636 Lambert Ct, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 1826 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $589,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1826 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laufer Leitner Properties

  • 555 Spur Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

    $559,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    555 Spur Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,707

555 Spur Rd, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 1828 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $569,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1828 Cedar Ridge Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laufer Leitner Properties

  • 231 Nordic Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    231 Nordic Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,768

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    231 Nordic Ln, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 401 Slinger Rd Unit 4, Slinger, WI 53086

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Slinger Rd Unit 4, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      401 Slinger Rd Unit 4, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Barsch First Weber Inc - Brookfield

  • 140 W Commerce Blvd Unit 212, Slinger, WI 53086

    $193,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    140 W Commerce Blvd Unit 212, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary B Sloane RE/MAX Insight

    140 W Commerce Blvd Unit 212, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 401 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      401 Slinger Rd, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LaGalbo Legacy Group* LaGalbo Realty, LLC.

  • 3053 Bogey Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3053 Bogey Ln, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,488

    Last Listing Agent Janean Peeler Real Broker Milwaukee

    3053 Bogey Ln, Slinger, WI 53086
    • 1852 Woodland Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Est $322,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Woodland Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1852 Woodland Way, Slinger, WI 53086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laufer Leitner Properties

  • 217 Countryside Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    $570,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    217 Countryside Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $300/SF

    Current Estimated Value $576,382

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Richardson Bright Horizons Real Estate

    217 Countryside Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home