$55,000
13 John Ave, Slovan, PA 15078
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,450 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $38/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $50,000
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene THE GREENE REALTY GROUP
$55,000
13 John Ave, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $50,000
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene THE GREENE REALTY GROUP
$65,000
3 Elizabeth St Unit 103, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Wicker BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$25,105
14 Easton St, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $39,536
Last Listing Agent Marcie Parrish RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS
$125,000
1920 Smith Township State Rd, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $120,651
Last Listing Agent Monica Paris RE/MAX HOME CENTER
$189,000
29 Mcnair Ave, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$65,000
3 Elizabeth St Unit 102, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary
$240,000
12 John Ave, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary
$47,000
26 Mcnair Ave, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $46,910
Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilkins BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$65,000
3 Elizabeth St Unit 104, Slovan, PA 15078
Last Sold Summary