$189,900 Last List Price
330 Lower Page Rd, Smelterville, ID 83868
- Land
- 10.44 Acres
- $18,190 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 84 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Karen Hulstrom Silver Legacy Realty
330 Lower Page Rd, Smelterville, ID 83868$189,900 Last List Price
330 Lower Page Rd, Smelterville, ID 83868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Hulstrom Silver Legacy Realty
330 Lower Page Rd, Smelterville, ID 83868$175,000 Last List Price
868 S Fork Ridge Rd, Smelterville, ID 83868
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Frank Meraki Real Estate
868 S Fork Ridge Rd, Smelterville, ID 83868$86,000 Last List Price
NKA Government Gulch Rd, Kellogg, ID 83837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Hulstrom Silver Legacy Realty
NKA Government Gulch Rd, Kellogg, ID 83837$150,000 Last List Price
111 East St, Smelterville, ID 83868
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,432
Last Listing Agent Holly Sullivan Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC
111 East St, Smelterville, ID 83868$679,900 Last List Price
977 Upper Page Rd, Smelterville, ID 83868
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $635,359
Last Listing Agent Kyle Stennes Kelly Right Real Estate
977 Upper Page Rd, Smelterville, ID 83868$185,000 Last List Price
210 B St, Smelterville, ID 83868
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $190,667
Last Listing Agent Cindy Carlson Cindy Carlson Realty
210 B St, Smelterville, ID 83868$275,000 Last List Price
110 D St, Smelterville, ID 83868
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,397
Last Listing Agent Marci Ransom WEST VALLEY REALTY
110 D St, Smelterville, ID 83868$295,000 Last List Price