$138,765 Last List Price
Lot 9 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
- Land
- 11.55 Acres
- $12,014 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 102 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Maenie Williams Land Unlimited
Lot 9 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
$138,765 Last List Price
Lot 9 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maenie Williams Land Unlimited
Lot 9 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
$214,065 Last List Price
Lot 1 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maenie Williams Land Unlimited
Lot 1 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
$182,265 Last List Price
Lot 11 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maenie Williams Land Unlimited
Lot 11 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
$444,900 Last List Price
701 Steele St, Nixon, TX 78140
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,315
Last Listing Agent Rossana Correa Keller Williams City-View
701 Steele St, Nixon, TX 78140$44,900 Last List Price
703 Anglin St, Smiley, TX 78159
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maria Navarro 3Sixty Real Estate Group
703 Anglin St, Smiley, TX 78159$59,999 Last List Price
Lot 4 Wisteria Ln, Smiley, TX 78159
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Manning Mark Manning, Broker
Lot 4 Wisteria Ln, Smiley, TX 78159
$975,000 Last List Price
TBD County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DeLanna Allen RE/MAX First Shot
TBD County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
$121,365 Last List Price
Lot 2 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maenie Williams Land Unlimited
Lot 2 County Road 211, Smiley, TX 78159$94,500 Last List Price