11

Recently Sold Smith County KS Homes

Section Image
  • 25022 C Rd, Cedar, KS 67628

    $254,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    25022 C Rd, Cedar, KS 67628

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,684

    Last Listing Agent Nick Rhodes Wildlife Properties Land Company, LLC

    25022 C Rd, Cedar, KS 67628
  • /5

    $912,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    000 NE 4 & E 2 of Nw 4 18-3-13 Smith Co Ks, Smith Center, KS 66967

    • Land
    • 240 Acres
    • $3,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Fort ARC Real Estate, Inc

  • 3077 Lacy Rd SW, Crawfordville, GA 30631

    $750,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3077 Lacy Rd SW, Crawfordville, GA 30631

    • Land
    • 191 Acres
    • $3,927 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,310

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bowen Southeastern Land Group

    3077 Lacy Rd SW, Crawfordville, GA 30631
  • 302 E 1st St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    302 E 1st St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,729

302 E 1st St, Smith Center, KS 66967
  • 112 N Madison St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    112 N Madison St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,741

112 N Madison St, Smith Center, KS 66967
  • 122 W 5th St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    122 W 5th St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,652

122 W 5th St, Smith Center, KS 66967
  • 317 W Court St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    317 W Court St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,290

317 W Court St, Smith Center, KS 66967
  • 27021 M Rd, Gaylord, KS 67638

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    27021 M Rd, Gaylord, KS 67638

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,302

    Last Listing Agent Aleah Williams

    27021 M Rd, Gaylord, KS 67638
  • 403 W Court St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    403 W Court St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,845

403 W Court St, Smith Center, KS 66967
  • 616 E 4th St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    616 E 4th St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,563

616 E 4th St, Smith Center, KS 66967
  • 201 S Main St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    201 S Main St, Smith Center, KS 66967

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

201 S Main St, Smith Center, KS 66967
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home