5,891

Smiths Station, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $267,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lee Road 2124, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      62 Lee Road 2124, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSH WYCKOFF THREE SIXTY EAST ALABAMA

    • /12

      Est $272,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lee Road 2175, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      23 Lee Road 2175, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walton THE DENSON GROUP

    • /2

      Est $258,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lee Road 2141, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      100 Lee Road 2141, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,500

      Last Listing Agent Hulya Allen RE/MAX Champions

    • 19 Lee Road 2144, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Est $263,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lee Road 2144, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Lee Road 2144, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heather Williams COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

    • /34

      Est $265,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lee Road 2144, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      55 Lee Road 2144, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent B. Vanacore & C. TEAM Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /2

      Est $279,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lee Road 2143, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      64 Lee Road 2143, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mixon Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Est $302,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lee Road 2140, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      204 Lee Road 2140, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hinson Moore Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Est $279,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Lee Road 2138, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      321 Lee Road 2138, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

• /2

      Est $307,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lee Road 2006, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      62 Lee Road 2006, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,500

      Last Listing Agent Tiffiney Graham Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /24

      Est $235,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Lee Road 800, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      74 Lee Road 800, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystin Olson Coldwell Banker Spinks, Brown & Durand, Inc

    • /46

      Est $264,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lee Road 517, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 Lee Road 517, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kari McWhorter Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /2

      Est $219,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      699 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Hill Farrar HOMELINK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $217,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      687 Lee Road 2095, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,500

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murphy Century 21 Premier Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $287,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Lee Road 2078, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      99 Lee Road 2078, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Terrell Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /2

      Est $212,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Lee Road 2009, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      329 Lee Road 2009, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,500

      Last Listing Agent Beth Milner Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /29

      Est $283,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      9533 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9533 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Corley Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Lee Road 591, Phenix City, AL 36870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      268 Lee Road 591, Phenix City, AL 36870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kash Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • /19

      Est $215,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Lee Road 960, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      148 Lee Road 960, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Ward Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /21

      Est $232,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lee Road 960, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      64 Lee Road 960, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Batson Amos Coldwell Banker / Kennon, Parker, Duncan & Davis

    • /2

      Est $223,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lee Road 2000, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Lee Road 2000, Smiths Station, AL 36877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

      Last Listing Agent Marina Olaru Century 21 Premier Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home