Est $673,592 Not Listed For Sale
11438 Orange Blossom Ct, Smithsburg, MD 21783
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,219 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $148/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $625,000
- Aug 05, 2022
Last Listing Agent David King Long & Foster