$108,000
0 King Knob Run, Harrisville, WV 26362
- Land
- 69 Acres
- $1,565 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Buddy Hodge Small Town Realty, LLC
0 King Knob Run, Harrisville, WV 26362
$108,000
0 King Knob Run, Harrisville, WV 26362
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Buddy Hodge Small Town Realty, LLC
0 King Knob Run, Harrisville, WV 26362$380,000
23434 Staunton Turnpike, Smithville, WV 26178
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Hammell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ADVANTAGE
23434 Staunton Turnpike, Smithville, WV 26178$165,000
627, Smithville, WV 26178
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derek Villers LPT Realty, LLC
627, Smithville, WV 26178