$490,000
2446 Grassy Meadows Rd, Alderson, WV 24910
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,970 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $249/SF
- 97 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Landon Chaja RE/MAX LIFESTYLE REALTY
2446 Grassy Meadows Rd, Alderson, WV 24910$490,000
2446 Grassy Meadows Rd, Alderson, WV 24910
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Landon Chaja RE/MAX LIFESTYLE REALTY
2446 Grassy Meadows Rd, Alderson, WV 24910$190,000
254 Tanyard Rd, Smoot, WV 24977
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Harvey Country Road Realty, LLC
254 Tanyard Rd, Smoot, WV 24977$203,500
141 Lon Martin Rd, Rainelle, WV 25962
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,656
Last Listing Agent Lydia Reed Patterson & Co. Luxury Real Estate
141 Lon Martin Rd, Rainelle, WV 25962$79,000
164 Lance Hollow Rd, Rainelle, WV 25962
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Bittinger Coldwell Banker Stuart and Watts Real Estate
164 Lance Hollow Rd, Rainelle, WV 25962$409,000
220 Rainbow Ln Unit Lane, Smoot, WV 24977
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Stewart Dogwood Realty
220 Rainbow Ln Unit Lane, Smoot, WV 24977$579,000
503 Callahan School, Dawson, WV 26537
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Johnson Coldwell Banker Stuart and Watts Real Estate
503 Callahan School, Dawson, WV 26537