10,377

Recently Sold Snohomish County WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    23825 15th Ave SE Unit 62, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Everett Hallmark Homes NW, LLC

    23825 15th Ave SE Unit 62, Bothell, WA 98021
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    721 156th St NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,287

    Last Listing Agent Ray Mueller Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    721 156th St NE, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /17

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6020 50th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,251

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Bramall Realty One Group Orca

    6020 50th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /14

    $393,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6431 88th St NE Unit B, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,618

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Grindel John L. Scott, Inc

    6431 88th St NE Unit B, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    51901 S Riverside Rd, Gold Bar, WA 98251

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,522/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,719

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jorgensen Windermere Prof Partners

    51901 S Riverside Rd, Gold Bar, WA 98251
  • /40

    $960,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10605 44th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,169

    Last Listing Agent Mona Renner Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    10605 44th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /30

    $645,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2929 79th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,428

    Last Listing Agent Ann Margaret Calderon eXp Realty

    2929 79th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /28

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    15530 Sunset Rd, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,604

    Last Listing Agent Julee Kraus John L. Scott Mill Creek

    15530 Sunset Rd, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /36

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    227 81st Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,987

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Staker Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    227 81st Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /39

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4717 188th St NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,625

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Gamm RE/MAX Elite

    4717 188th St NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /2

    $719,950

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12139 15th Ct SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    KB Home Mill Bridge

    12139 15th Ct SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    626 164th (Homesite 45) St SW Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown KB Home Sales

    626 164th (Homesite 45) St SW Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    20227 80th Ave NE Unit 23, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Badger The Preview Group

    20227 80th Ave NE Unit 23, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /4

    $659,990

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8100 49th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,000

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    8100 49th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $987,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13579 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,501

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shields Redfin

    13579 199th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7517 Olympic View Dr, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,691

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dusapin Windermere RE North, Inc.

    7517 Olympic View Dr, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    13813 65th Ave W Unit 1, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,647

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    13813 65th Ave W Unit 1, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /27

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7629 20th Dr NE, Tulalip Bay, WA 98271

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathi McLeod Windermere RE North, Inc.

    7629 20th Dr NE, Tulalip Bay, WA 98271
  • /10

    $984,995

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4633 88th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,000

    MainVue Homes Whiskey Ridge - Redstone

    4633 88th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /36

    $1,075,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    22029 99th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,989

    Last Listing Agent Devon Schwaab Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    22029 99th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /34

    $783,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17405 14th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,081

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Pepin Redfin

    17405 14th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /17

    $1,249,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10403 135th Ave NE Unit 106, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lia Connell Richmond Realty of Washington

    10403 135th Ave NE Unit 106, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /38

    $956,412

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    31628 19th Dr NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,256

    Last Listing Agent Milaina West KW Greater Seattle

    31628 19th Dr NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /40

    $1,355,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12300 17th Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $847/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,899

    Last Listing Agent Craig Gaudry Windermere Real Estate/East

    12300 17th Place NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /16

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7223 224th St SW Unit J3, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,311

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Dodd Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    7223 224th St SW Unit J3, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /35

    $598,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    20213 79th Dr NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,919

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Larson Real Broker LLC

    20213 79th Dr NE, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /40

    $1,199,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    23320 E Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,770

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Best Choice Network LLC

    23320 E Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14026 272nd St NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,466

    Last Listing Agent Mary Brown RE/MAX Elite

    14026 272nd St NE, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /40

    $1,668,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6217 138th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,849,672

    Last Listing Agent Ada Hua Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6217 138th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /38

    $559,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12054 317th Dr SE, Sultan, WA 98294

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,784

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    12054 317th Dr SE, Sultan, WA 98294
  • /39

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9015 45th Place W, Mukilteo, WA 98275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,423

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Baumann RE/MAX Elite

    9015 45th Place W, Mukilteo, WA 98275
  • /33

    $611,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1826 Wetmore Ave, Everett, WA 98201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,856

    Last Listing Agent Linda Keylon Coldwell Banker Danforth

    1826 Wetmore Ave, Everett, WA 98201
  • /33

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    17130 Mcrae Rd NW, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,572

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Bohn The Agency Camano Island

    17130 Mcrae Rd NW, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    27902 69th Ave NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,675

    Last Listing Agent Anita Fawcett Windermere Real Estate JS

    27902 69th Ave NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /30

    $729,995

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG1, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2220 Jackson Ave, Everett, WA 98203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,704

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tuttle SASH Realty

    2220 Jackson Ave, Everett, WA 98203
  • /33

    $544,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15726 40th Ave W Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

15726 40th Ave W Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    29229 124th Ave NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,672

    Last Listing Agent Adriano Tori RexMont Real Estate

    29229 124th Ave NE, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /18

    $740,125

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7319 281st Place NW Unit 77, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Uselman D.R. Horton

    7319 281st Place NW Unit 77, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /40

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14819 Kayak Point Rd, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,905

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Hayes John L. Scott Snohomish

    14819 Kayak Point Rd, Stanwood, WA 98292

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home