10,382

Recently Sold Snohomish County WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7920 53rd Ave W Unit D, Mukilteo, WA 98275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,771

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schile RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    7920 53rd Ave W Unit D, Mukilteo, WA 98275
  • /37

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5412 93rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,653

    Last Listing Agent Yassi Jazayeri Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    5412 93rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /3

    $731,250

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    609 7th Ave N Unit B203, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,781

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Simanton COMPASS

    609 7th Ave N Unit B203, Edmonds, WA 98020
  • /35

    $659,990

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16823 Alder Way Unit E2, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,000

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    16823 Alder Way Unit E2, Lynnwood, WA 98037
  • /38

    $960,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4305 136th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,611

    Last Listing Agent Carol Telschow Gazelle Real Estate

    4305 136th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8126 132nd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,656

    Last Listing Agent Rob Gadbois RE/MAX Elite

    8126 132nd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15403 127th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,512

    Last Listing Agent Sam Savage John L. Scott, Inc.

    15403 127th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /32

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    21012 42nd Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,406

    Last Listing Agent Pushpa Kamti eXp Realty

    21012 42nd Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021
  • /28

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22912 39th Ave W, Brier, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,017

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McVay John L. Scott Mill Creek

    22912 39th Ave W, Brier, WA 98036
  • /21

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12401 234th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,843

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dorgan John L. Scott, Inc.

    12401 234th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /24

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5011 136th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98271

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,809

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Teson COMPASS

    5011 136th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98271
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7510 Broadway Unit 5, Everett, WA 98203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,937

    Last Listing Agent Konni Smith Windermere Whidbey Island

    7510 Broadway Unit 5, Everett, WA 98203
  • /38

    $749,950

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13609 9th Place W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,538

    Last Listing Agent Lauray Stupey John L. Scott, Inc.

    13609 9th Place W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /31

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    19405 45th Dr NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,574

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz TRELORA Realty, Inc.

    19405 45th Dr NE, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /24

    $557,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4621 100th St NE Unit A, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,529

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Martin eXp Realty

    4621 100th St NE Unit A, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /28

    $599,995

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit CC2, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit CC2, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /35

    $96,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11424 36th Dr NE Unit 16, Marysville, WA 98271

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy McMillan The Preview Group

    11424 36th Dr NE Unit 16, Marysville, WA 98271
  • /31

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1730 98th Place SW Unit 2, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Treen Real Residential

    1730 98th Place SW Unit 2, Everett, WA 98204
  • /32

    $803,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9926 15th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,570

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    9926 15th Place SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /14

    $519,995

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7404 281st St NW Unit 59, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Uselman D.R. Horton

    7404 281st St NW Unit 59, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /23

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    21320 68th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $830/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,994

    Last Listing Agent Vince Grant RE/MAX Elite

    21320 68th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    925 131st St NW, Tulalip, WA 98271

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Zaragoza Realty One Group Orca

    925 131st St NW, Tulalip, WA 98271
  • /39

    $1,130,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10813 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    10813 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /19

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1900 Weaver Rd Unit E-102, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,199

    Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    1900 Weaver Rd Unit E-102, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /30

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10912 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Beylund KB Home Sales

    10912 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /30

    $669,995

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    28001 74th Ave NW Unit 32, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Uselman D.R. Horton

    28001 74th Ave NW Unit 32, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /31

    $549,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7027 Rainier Dr Unit C, Everett, WA 98203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,000

7027 Rainier Dr Unit C, Everett, WA 98203
  • /19

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2815 72nd St NE, Tulalip, WA 98271

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Knibbe The Preview Group

    2815 72nd St NE, Tulalip, WA 98271
  • /10

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    0 37th Ave NW, Lake Goodwin, WA 98271

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Johnson Windermere Real Estate JS

    0 37th Ave NW, Lake Goodwin, WA 98271
  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10702 59th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,729

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Johnson CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    10702 59th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    24222 54th Ave W Unit 55, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah North Windermere Real Estate/Summit

    24222 54th Ave W Unit 55, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3006 Nassau St, Everett, WA 98201

    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,842

    Last Listing Agent Anamika Venkatesh Dulay Homes LLC

    3006 Nassau St, Everett, WA 98201
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5623 88th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,883

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larson eXp Realty

    5623 88th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /33

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    803 Loves Hill Dr, Sultan, WA 98294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,996

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cox Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    803 Loves Hill Dr, Sultan, WA 98294
  • /22

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4801 84th St SW, Mukilteo, WA 98275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,206

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamshaw John L. Scott Mukilteo

    4801 84th St SW, Mukilteo, WA 98275
  • /35

    $572,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1819 Sunnyside Blvd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,497

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lawson Coldwell Banker Danforth

    1819 Sunnyside Blvd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /33

    $603,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3409 99th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,163

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Felts John L. Scott Snohomish

    3409 99th Dr SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /3

    $770,990

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4326 72nd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,000

4326 72nd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /22

    $549,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8643 35th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lylah Baker Best Choice Realty LLC

    8643 35th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /23

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1823 Rainier Ave, Everett, WA 98201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,659

    Last Listing Agent William Groen Real Broker LLC

    1823 Rainier Ave, Everett, WA 98201

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home