$4,900,000
- Land
- 13.67 Acres
- $358,449 per Acre
5915 107th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
RARE property featuring one of the largest amounts of raw land available in Snohomish, Nearly 14 acres of prime real estate in Snohomish. Unbeatable location is not to be missed. Easy access to all the amenities and opportunities that come with being within the Urban Growth Boundary. Property in the process of being annexed into the City of Snohomish. Zoned R7200, perfect for those looking to
Nicole Graafstra COMPASS