Snook, TX Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
$1,299,200
- Land
- 203 Acres
- $6,400 per Acre
000 Highway 50, Snook, TX 77878
000 Highway 50, Snook, TX 77878 -
$259,900
- Land
- 9.29 Acres
- $27,976 per Acre
1442 County Road 269, Snook, TX 77878
1442 County Road 269, Snook, TX 77878 -
$1,975,000
- Land
- 1.9 Acres
- $1,039,474 per Acre
9489 Slovacek Rd, Snook, TX 77878
9489 Slovacek Rd, Snook, TX 77878 -
$3,456,000
- Land
- 128 Acres
- $27,000 per Acre
1015 Cr 268, Snook, TX 77878
1015 Cr 268, Snook, TX 77878 -
$120,000
- Land
- 4.89 Acres
- $24,540 per Acre
1470 Cedar Cir, Snook, TX 77879
1470 Cedar Cir, Snook, TX 77879 -
$150,000
- Land
- 1.8 Acres
- $83,195 per Acre
Lot 6 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 6 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$116,000
- Land
- 2.74 Acres
- $42,336 per Acre
Cr 272 Tbd Cr 272, Snook, TX 77879
Cr 272 Tbd Cr 272, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,046 per Acre
Lot 12 Block 1 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 12 Block 1 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$265,000
- Land
- 14.87 Acres
- $17,824 per Acre
TBD Private Road 4016, Snook, TX 77878
TBD Private Road 4016, Snook, TX 77878 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,046 per Acre
Lot 11 Block 1 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 11 Block 1 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,254 per Acre
Lot 12 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 12 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$114,900
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $45,960 per Acre
0 County Road 438, Snook, TX 77879
0 County Road 438, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $72,816 per Acre
Lot 9 Block 2 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 9 Block 2 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,254 per Acre
Lot 9 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 9 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,185 per Acre
Lot 10 Block 2 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 10 Block 2 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,046 per Acre
Lot 3 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 3 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,046 per Acre
Lot 2 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 2 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,046 per Acre
Lot 10 Block 1 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 10 Block 1 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$315,000
- Land
- 22,215 Sq Ft
- $617,664 per Acre
216 Cr 265, Snook, TX 77878
216 Cr 265, Snook, TX 77878 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $74,331 per Acre
Lot 5 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 5 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,254 per Acre
Lot 10 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 10 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$1,599,000
- Land
- 123.75 Acres
- $12,921 per Acre
TBD County Road 443, Snook, TX 77878
TBD County Road 443, Snook, TX 77878 -
$150,000
- Land
- 1.78 Acres
- $84,128 per Acre
Lot 7 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 7 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,046 per Acre
Lot 4 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 4 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879 -
$120,000
- Land
- 4.89 Acres
- $24,540 per Acre
1470 Cedar Cir, Snook, TX 77879
1470 Cedar Cir, Snook, TX 77879 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $72,254 per Acre
Lot 11 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
Lot 11 Block 3 Court Side Dr, Snook, TX 77879
In Snook, there are currently 27 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Snook, TX and turn your vision into reality.
Snook Types of Homes for Sale
Snook Homes by Price
Snook Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Snook