$400,285 Sold Aug 05, 2025
1946 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,673 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $239/SF
- 21 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Quarry Hills - Freedom
1946 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253$400,285 Sold Aug 05, 2025
1946 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Quarry Hills - Freedom
1946 Malvina Ct, Graham, NC 27253$248,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
5560 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,087
D.R. Horton Henley Ridge
5560 Henley Ridge Dr, Graham, NC 27253$275,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025
2250 Swepsonville Rd, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,131
Last Listing Agent Cathy Cagno Local to Coastal Realty
2250 Swepsonville Rd, Graham, NC 27253$348,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025
2136 Monk Dr, Haw River, NC 27258
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $336,599
2136 Monk Dr, Haw River, NC 27258
$313,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026
737 Williamsdale Rd, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $316,358
Last Listing Agent Mickey Tripp RE/MAX DIAMOND REALTY
$285,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
106 Knight Ct, Graham, NC 27253
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,506
Last Listing Agent Amy Scoggins ASCOGGINS & COMPANY
106 Knight Ct, Graham, NC 27253$286,999 Sold Apr 27, 2026
1045 Pinnix Loop, Burlington, NC 27217
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Hezar Re/MaxDiamond Realty
1045 Pinnix Loop, Burlington, NC 27217Sold Aug 29, 2025
535 Valentine Ct, Graham, NC 27253
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Windsor Homes Valor Ridge
535 Valentine Ct, Graham, NC 27253$335,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025