$15,000
- Land
- 5.16 Acres
- $2,907 per Acre
13 Phillips, Snowflake, AZ 85937
13 Phillips, Snowflake, AZ 85937$15,000
13 Phillips, Snowflake, AZ 85937
13 Phillips, Snowflake, AZ 85937$30,000
4498 E Pinto Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
4498 E Pinto Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937$75,000
Lot 014E Wagon Ln Unit 14E, Snowflake, AZ 85901
Lot 014E Wagon Ln Unit 14E, Snowflake, AZ 85901$29,999
8698 Yaqui Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937
8698 Yaqui Ln, Snowflake, AZ 85937$84,500
4596 El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937
4596 El Dorado Rd, Snowflake, AZ 85937Showing Results 161 - 165, Page 5 of 5
In Snowflake, there are currently 165 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Snowflake, AZ. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.