Est $486,169
49680 Norwegian Hollow Rd, Soldiers Grove, WI 54655
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,300 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 195% Above List Price
- $72/SF
- 660 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $165,000
- Jun 01, 2016
Last Listing Agent Jim Weisbecker South Central Non-Member