$310,000 Sold May 04, 2026
6531 Arbordale Ave, Solon, OH 44139
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,436 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $127/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $277,185
Last Listing Agent Brittany Neidus RE/MAX Crossroads Properties
6531 Arbordale Ave, Solon, OH 44139