3,641

Solvang, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $3,205,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1077 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 873 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Est $2,759,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      873 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Apr 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Josue Ramon Excellence Premier Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $2,299,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Dove Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1365 Dove Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Smeester Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /2

      Est $2,108,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      727 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $1,910,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      960 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kris Johnston Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /5

      Est $1,563,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Crystal Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /2

      Est $2,188,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1000 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Whitney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /22

      Est $2,005,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      942 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,011,530
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Tambini Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,184,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Greenfield Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      886 Greenfield Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,172,500
      • Jun 08, 2018

• /17

      Est $1,582,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Fredensborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1630 Fredensborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

• /2

      Est $2,331,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Holsted Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      1448 Holsted Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Tyrrel RPL Management

    • /45

      Est $2,586,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Ribe Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1415 Ribe Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Siegel California Property Group

    • /22

      Est $2,502,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Mesa Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      705 Mesa Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

• /41

      Est $4,497,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      826 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,537,000
      • Sep 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judy Crawford & Crawford Central Coast Group Village Properties - 2

    • /53

      Est $2,863,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      836 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

• /39

      Est $8,461,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      850 Ballard Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,082/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /14

      Est $2,569,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1238 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Williams Coldwell Banker Premier R.E.

    • /31

      Est $2,688,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1242 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,796,500
      • Nov 05, 2020

• /24

      Est $2,273,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1190 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,870,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1425 Alamo Pintado Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brady Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home