4,546

Homes in ZIP Code 08244

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $717,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Harbour Cove, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      915 Harbour Cove, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /31

      Est $761,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Harbour Cove, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      906 Harbour Cove, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Sivertsen LONG and FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC-Ocean City, 9th St

    • /53

      Est $433,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bucknell Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      55 Bucknell Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Haviland KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /25

      Est $451,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Exton Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      172 Exton Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Brahmbhatt RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $398,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 W Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1030 W Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milena Hotinova MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /24

      Est $396,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rutgers Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Rutgers Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES (BUD) RINCK FOX REAL ESTATE-Asbury

    • /37

      Est $424,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rutgers Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Rutgers Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DWYER PROVIDENT LEGACY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /40

      Est $472,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stanford Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Stanford Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Quintin eXp Realty - Ocean City S382K

    • /31

      Est $501,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Haddon Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      106 Haddon Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kentos Fox Real Estate-Ocean

    • /12

      Est $468,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Ambler Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      103 N Ambler Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Arabea BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /29

      Est $440,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Princeton Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      121 Princeton Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /24

      Est $403,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Jordan Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      166 Jordan Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kaczmarski Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /26

      Est $475,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Jordan Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      180 Jordan Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Hermenau KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-BRIGANTINE

    • /34

      Est $387,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Jordan Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      190 Jordan Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Houser RE/MAX PREFERRED - Vineland

    • /25

      Est $422,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Haverford Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Haverford Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Castellani BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /50

      Est $487,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Jordan Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      163 Jordan Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /35

      Est $481,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Massachusetts Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      821 Massachusetts Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,130
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Logue BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $425,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 7th St, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      426 7th St, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gennifer Reiff BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /57

      Est $960,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pleasant Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      113 Pleasant Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Davish Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /43

      Est $803,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 E Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • Studio
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      22 E Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Cohen LPT Realty

    • /41

      Est $703,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • Studio
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      126 E Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kotakis FOX REAL ESTATE-Brighton

    • /21

      Est $548,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • Studio
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 E Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hiltner BHHS FOX and ROACH-Margate II

    • /27

      Est $480,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Sunny Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      428 Sunny Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Burton Wilkins GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /41

      Est $506,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Atlantic Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      418 Atlantic Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE MEADE MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /12

      Est $402,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sunny Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      420 Sunny Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GALOWNIA BERGER REALTY-D

    • /3

      Est $392,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hamilton Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Hamilton Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cohen SUPERIOR PROPERTIES

    • /14

      Est $412,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hamilton Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Hamilton Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stiefel Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /49

      Est $431,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cooper Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Cooper Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Quintin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $452,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cooper Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17 Cooper Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Nunez Guerrero KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /56

      Est $493,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 W Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1017 W Groveland Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Dati Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /42

      Est $523,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chapman Blvd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      30 Chapman Blvd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kinch HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    • /31

      Est $499,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Franklin Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Franklin Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Aponte BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $571,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Northview Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16 Northview Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /43

      Est $393,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Northview Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Northview Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN GIORDANO LONG and FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC-Sea Isle City

    • /22

      Est $392,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Northview Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Northview Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Perrin eXp Realty - Montclair

    • /18

      Est $347,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 W Johnson Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      114 W Johnson Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRETT NEAL Shoreside Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $494,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Sunny Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      329 Sunny Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Rice BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $405,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 E Cedar Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 E Cedar Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Miltenberger Vylla Home

    • /22

      Est $422,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Johnson Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      118 E Johnson Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Doernbach Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /31

      Est $464,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Pierson Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      170 W Pierson Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tutuianu HOF Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home