4,546

Homes in ZIP Code 08244

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $497,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $967,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Spruce St, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1000 Spruce St, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francis Davish Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /28

      Est $600,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Roberts Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1401 Roberts Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER KOLTOUKIS BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $488,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Atkinson Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1422 Atkinson Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan DiVello RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $531,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Dockside Dr Unit 1003C1, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Dockside Dr Unit 1003C1, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Laltrello RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $675,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bayside Dr Unit B2, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34 Bayside Dr Unit B2, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Halliday BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $546,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bayside Dr Unit E1, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Bayside Dr Unit E1, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Martin Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /73

      Est $494,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bayside Dr Unit F1, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Bayside Dr Unit F1, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LYNDA GREAVES Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /39

      Est $548,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bayside Dr Unit 1006F2, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Bayside Dr Unit 1006F2, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Quintin eXp Realty - Ocean City S382K

    • /23

      Est $512,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bayside Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Bayside Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

• /8

      Est $664,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodlawn Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • Built 2024
      7 Woodlawn Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 638% Above List Price
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Eagan BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /38

      Est $849,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodlawn Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Woodlawn Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Saggio Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /15

      Est $276,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mays Landing Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Mays Landing Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARIE GIBBS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /25

      Est $839,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Roberts Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1402 Roberts Ave, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda (Lindsey) Striefsky Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /48

      Est $1,672,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Landing Ln, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Landing Ln, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Burns LONG and FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC-Longport

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Bayview Dr Unit 70, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      70 Bayview Dr Unit 70, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GREG DEDOMENICIS Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Bayview Dr Unit 67, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      67 Bayview Dr Unit 67, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Johnston Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Bayview Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      66 Bayview Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,900
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Troilo Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Greate Bay Dr Unit 52, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      52 Greate Bay Dr Unit 52, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Nicole Fitzpatrick MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /31

      Est $519,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Greate Bay Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Greate Bay Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Davish Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Greate Bay Dr Unit 22, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      22 Greate Bay Dr Unit 22, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 13, 2022

• /8

      Est $434,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Gulph Mill Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Gulph Mill Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ang FOX REAL ESTATE-Brighton

    • /26

      Est $425,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Gulph Mill Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      57 Gulph Mill Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pileggi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /25

      Est $560,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Malvern Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Malvern Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kennedy Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /36

      Est $475,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Laurel Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 S Laurel Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lucia LPT Realty

    • /16

      Est $451,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 S Laurel Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36 S Laurel Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /21

      Est $429,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gulph Mill Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 Gulph Mill Rd, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn (Katie) Falkiewicz Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /34

      Est $585,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fresh Spring Cove, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Fresh Spring Cove, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Lawn BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $467,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wisteria Walk, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Wisteria Walk, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christen Andrews Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /25

      Est $496,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Laurel Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 S Laurel Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bond Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /47

      Est $482,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Dogwood Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      47 Dogwood Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Exum LPT Realty

    • /25

      Est $372,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 W Laurel Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      58 W Laurel Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia White GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /30

      Est $474,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dogwood Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      36 Dogwood Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Johnson BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /20

      Est $504,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dogwood Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Dogwood Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /21

      Est $424,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 S Holly Hills Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19 S Holly Hills Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neil Cohen LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $465,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Holly Hills Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23 S Holly Hills Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bowdler BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $439,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Cohen LPT Realty

    • /28

      Est $550,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Cohen LPT Realty

    • /9

      Est $514,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Zaborowski eXp Realty - Ocean City S382K

    • /23

      Est $496,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 S Village Dr, Somers Point, NJ 08244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Grimes BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home