12,033

Properties in ZIP Code 42503

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $468,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Heather Way, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3712 Heather Way, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Akin Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /60

      Est $525,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Woods Edge Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      500 Woods Edge Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Nalle CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /101

      Est $327,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Daisy Ln, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      187 Daisy Ln, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Dyehouse Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $387,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Deer Creek Ln, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      93 Deer Creek Ln, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Todd CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /48

      Est $322,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Country Acres Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 Country Acres Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Brown Keller Williams Commonwealth

    • /30

      Est $281,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Misty Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      224 Misty Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sears Lake Cumberland Real Estate Professionals

    • /29

      Est $337,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Highway 39, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5200 Highway 39, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millie King Weaver Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

    • /25

      Est $250,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hermosa Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      88 Hermosa Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /200

      Est $519,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Highview Cir, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Highview Cir, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nicholas RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $325,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Ashbrook Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81 Ashbrook Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ramsey CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /34

      Est $186,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Anderson Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      141 Anderson Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Bingham CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /20

      Est $173,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Jodis Way, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4014 Jodis Way, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hines Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

    • /57

      Est $433,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Madira Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4003 Madira Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sears CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /2

      Est $209,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Willow Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      120 Willow Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MISTY TINGLE Next Level Property Management LLC

    • /46

      Est $264,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Willow Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      118 Willow Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tucker McAlpin Godby Realty & Auction

    • /23

      Est $222,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Willow Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      116 Willow Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Mounce Keller Williams Commonwealth - Stanford

    • /26

      Est $200,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Mimosa Ave, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      209 Mimosa Ave, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Millie - Millie Weaver Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

    • /45

      Est $246,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Cumberland Ave, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      160 Cumberland Ave, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hines Lake Cumberland Real Estate Professionals

    • /23

      Est $262,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Neighborly Way, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      239 Neighborly Way, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Citak Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $256,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Pond Meadow Rd, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2016 Pond Meadow Rd, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ford CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /52

      Est $222,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Oak Hill Rd, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      140 Oak Hill Rd, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Harris Eagle Realty & Development LLC

    • /32

      Est $162,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Somerhill Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 Somerhill Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /14

      Est $163,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Losey St, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      105 Losey St, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hill Lake Cumberland Real Estate Professionals

    • /27

      Est $100,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Stewart Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      112 Stewart Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashly Smith Keller Williams Commonwealth - Somerset

    • /8

      Est $123,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Stewart Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      110 Stewart Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Price ERA Select Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $371,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Valley Station Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      132 Valley Station Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Estep CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Crimson Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      255 Crimson Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Stevens Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $151,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 N College St, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      616 N College St, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dream Team Real Estate Professionals - Dreama Bolin Lake Cumberland Real Estate Professionals

    • /25

      Est $142,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Speedway Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      300 Speedway Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J.J. Wilson CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /72

      Est $239,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Main St, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      801 N Main St, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tucker McAlpin Godby Realty & Auction

    • /16

      Est $206,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 N Main St, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      907 N Main St, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kris Absher CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /24

      Est $168,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hillcrest Ave, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      101 Hillcrest Ave, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Millie Weaver Team Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

    • /69

      Est $291,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Robin Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      207 Robin Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lula Jean Burton RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $327,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Nightingale Cir, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 Nightingale Cir, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Nalle Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /60

      Est $480,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Robin Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      304 Robin Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /45

      Est $357,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hummingbird Ln, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      103 Hummingbird Ln, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Gossage Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $260,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Troon Ct, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79 Troon Ct, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cunningham CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /30

      Est $254,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Troon Ct, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Troon Ct, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Sears Weddle CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /22

      Est $415,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Splendor View Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      873 Splendor View Dr, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sears CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /80

      Est $562,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Overview Ct, Somerset, KY 42503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51 Overview Ct, Somerset, KY 42503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hines Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty - Lake Cumberland

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home