7,161

Somerset, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $446,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Enterprise Dr, Somerset, MA 02725

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      287 Enterprise Dr, Somerset, MA 02725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Fiola Leary High Pointe Properties

    • /29

      Est $431,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lees River Ave Unit 5, Somerset, MA 02725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      700 Lees River Ave Unit 5, Somerset, MA 02725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gonsalves Family Team Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /20

      Est $423,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lees River Ave Unit 4, Somerset, MA 02725

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      700 Lees River Ave Unit 4, Somerset, MA 02725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lozito HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $421,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Lees River Ave Unit 7, Somerset, MA 02725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      700 Lees River Ave Unit 7, Somerset, MA 02725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly McCombs Team Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $599,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Lees River Ave, Somerset, MA 02725

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      845 Lees River Ave, Somerset, MA 02725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roland Patenaude First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /15

      Est $758,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Enterprise Dr, Somerset, MA 02725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      489 Enterprise Dr, Somerset, MA 02725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,138
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Almeida Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /41

      Est $887,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Enterprise Dr, Somerset, MA 02725

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      429 Enterprise Dr, Somerset, MA 02725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Terry E Z Home Search Real Estate Inc.

    • /41

      Est $645,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hamilton Rd, Somerset, MA 02725

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Hamilton Rd, Somerset, MA 02725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendell Moniz-Amaral revolv of Dartmouth

    • /31

      Est $787,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hannah Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Hannah Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory DaSilva revolv of Dartmouth

    • /42

      Est $694,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Rosewood Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      63 Rosewood Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Gilkeson Keller Williams Coastal

    • /30

      Est $687,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Rosewood Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      80 Rosewood Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Audet Smith Salt Marsh Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $659,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Forsyth Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Forsyth Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Viveiros Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $598,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      862 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lima HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /34

      Est $745,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Duke St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Duke St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hayes Terrence Hayes

    • /42

      Est $1,071,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Whetstone Hill Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      259 Whetstone Hill Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $561,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Whetstone Hill Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      951 Whetstone Hill Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /14

      Est $476,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Samson Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Samson Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $536,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Calvin Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      132 Calvin Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /37

      Est $606,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Almy Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      935 Almy Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eduarda Melo CA Real Estate and Design

    • /25

      Est $566,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      821 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Courville Streamline Realty

    • /42

      Est $549,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Folsom Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      320 Folsom Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Wilton Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $598,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Folsom Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Folsom Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $631,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Whetstone Hill Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      583 Whetstone Hill Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /41

      Est $762,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lake St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      47 Lake St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ferry Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /22

      Est $567,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 North St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      800 North St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Howard Streamline Realty

    • /32

      Est $501,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 North St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      776 North St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 13, 2022

• /29

      Est $464,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      4077 County St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4077 County St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Soares Affordable Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $575,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Elm St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      409 Elm St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly LaCivita eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $699,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Country Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Country Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mello Lion Gate Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $805,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Manchester Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      85 Manchester Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /39

      Est $762,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Fairway Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      290 Fairway Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Ponte Marble House Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $831,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Fairway Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      381 Fairway Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $789,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Mayes Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 Mayes Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Raposa Compass

    • /28

      Est $885,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Lynch Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      271 Lynch Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jackson Homestead Properties

    • /42

      Est $668,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Elm St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      558 Elm St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Rodrigues Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,183,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Whetstone Hill Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      746 Whetstone Hill Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gil Diniz Prestige Realty Experts Inc.

    • /40

      Est $681,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Compos St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      100 Compos St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

• /3

      Est $510,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Pilot Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1984
      327 Pilot Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Avery Brannaka Carol Brannaka REALTORS®

    • /31

      Est $517,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Circle Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      127 Circle Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Siri Venture

    • /31

      Est $638,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Circle Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Circle Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Faria Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home