7,160

Somerset, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    105 Cornhill Rd, Somerset, MA 02725

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,571

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    105 Cornhill Rd, Somerset, MA 02725
    • /38

      Est $670,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      371 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Alberto Alberto Real Estate

  • /42

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    239 Maple St, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,143

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Preston Frank Smith Real Estate, Inc.

    239 Maple St, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /33

      Est $536,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      487 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Berube Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    368 Washington Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,173

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rochefort Mott & Chace Sotheby's International Realty

    368 Washington Ave, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /41

      Est $492,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      707 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zechariah Stockbarger Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /34

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    145 Mount Hope Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,474

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Foster-Pacheco HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    145 Mount Hope Rd, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /28

      Est $556,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      294 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /25

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1599 Riverside Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,377

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rego New Road Realty

    1599 Riverside Ave, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /33

      Est $521,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Chandler Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      49 Chandler Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ruggiero New Road Realty

  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    604 Lafayette St, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,540

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Galante Keller Williams South Watuppa

    604 Lafayette St, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /13

      Est $500,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Chace St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      320 Chace St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mongeon KAM Realty

  • /27

    $515,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    46 Dias Terrace, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,256

    Last Listing Agent Heather Miller RE/MAX ONE

    46 Dias Terrace, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /40

      Est $575,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Mohawk Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      158 Mohawk Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Elderkin Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /42

    $707,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    350 Millers Ln, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,861

350 Millers Ln, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /15

      Est $463,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cedarville Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      64 Cedarville Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bshara-Leviss Salt Marsh Realty Group

  • /42

    $519,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    528 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,036

    Last Listing Agent Eric Moura Millennium Realty Firm, LLC

    528 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /23

      Est $551,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Forestdale Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11 Forestdale Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roland Patenaude First Choice Patenaude R.E.

  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1043 Read St, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,345

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Quintal Dan Quintal Real Estate

    1043 Read St, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /40

      Est $594,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Thomas Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      103 Thomas Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ruggiero New Road Realty

  • /16

    $515,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    822 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,834

    Last Listing Agent Debra Viveiros Milestone Realty, Inc.

    822 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /41

      Est $665,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Gibbs St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      101 Gibbs St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tavares Majestic Real Estate

  • /24

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    21 Bradley Ave, Somerset, MA 02725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,238

    Last Listing Agent Louis Barrows Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    21 Bradley Ave, Somerset, MA 02725
    • /28

      Est $669,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Gertrude St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      109 Gertrude St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nunez Alfonso Realty Co.

  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    727 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,295

727 Highview Ave, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /42

      Est $553,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Mount Hope Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      180 Mount Hope Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Helgesen Better Living Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    57 Mercier Ave, Somerset, MA 02725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,004

    Last Listing Agent Brian Balestracci Milestone Realty, Inc.

    57 Mercier Ave, Somerset, MA 02725
    • /39

      Est $572,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Domingos St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      74 Domingos St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delinda Robinson Jill & Co. Realty Group

  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    602 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,887

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ruggiero New Road Realty

    602 Regan Rd, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /40

      Est $582,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Mount Hope Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      227 Mount Hope Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /40

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    527 Brayton Ave, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,275

    Last Listing Agent Kassi Mazzucco Compass

    527 Brayton Ave, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /36

      Est $508,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Mohawk Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      258 Mohawk Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ruggiero New Road Realty

  • /2

    $509,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    161 Woodland Dr, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,062

    Last Listing Agent Beth Fay Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    161 Woodland Dr, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /27

      Est $473,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mohawk Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      104 Mohawk Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis-Chiruna Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $599,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    50 Briggs Ave, Somerset, MA 02725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,855

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sampson Lion Gate Real Estate, Inc.

    50 Briggs Ave, Somerset, MA 02725
    • /45

      Est $660,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Mount Hope Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      159 Mount Hope Rd, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Gilkeson Keller Williams Coastal

  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    499 Elm St, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,753

499 Elm St, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /19

      Est $477,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Chace St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      374 Chace St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Schryver Schryver Realty Inc.

  • /7

    $427,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    912 Pleasant St, Somerset, MA 02726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,088

    Last Listing Agent Michael Langfield Somerset Realty

    912 Pleasant St, Somerset, MA 02726
    • /37

      Est $573,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Gibbs St, Somerset, MA 02726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      43 Gibbs St, Somerset, MA 02726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merysa Berrios Sevilla Vicente Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home