128

Recently Sold Homes in 54025

Section Image
  • /69

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    427 230th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,891

    Last Listing Agent Polina Kilpela National Realty Guild

    427 230th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /39

    $432,600

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    441 Charles Ln, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,880

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCune Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    441 Charles Ln, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /29

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    590 132nd Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,546

    Last Listing Agent David Bracht Property Executives Realty

    590 132nd Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    919 216th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,207

    Last Listing Agent Marvis Peters Keller Williams Premier Realty

    919 216th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD Nighthawk Dr ( Apple River Lot) Lot 6, Star Prairie Township, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $60,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bracht Property Executives Realty

  • /63

    $1,115,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1994 80th St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,049

    Last Listing Agent Mike Boege Coldwell Banker Realty

    1994 80th St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /11

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    796 165th Ave, Somerset, WI 54017

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $67,881 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,311

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rogness Epique Realty

    796 165th Ave, Somerset, WI 54017
  • /24

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2136 54th St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,044

    Last Listing Agent David Bracht Property Executives Realty

    2136 54th St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    949 216th Ave, Somerset, Village of, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $52,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,955

    Last Listing Agent Alena Behr Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    949 216th Ave, Somerset, Village of, WI 54025
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    447 Timberlane Dr, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,914

    Last Listing Agent Todd Peterson WESTconsin Realty LLC

    447 Timberlane Dr, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    989 Island Dr, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,269

    Last Listing Agent Mary Yacoub-Raad Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    989 Island Dr, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /2

    $689,587

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1481 46th St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,864

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    1481 46th St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    821 Sutherland St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,323

    Last Listing Agent Denise Krogman Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    821 Sutherland St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /21

    $214,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    374 230th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $43,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,724

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wood Real Broker LLC

    374 230th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    321 Blue Spruce Ln, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,963

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kempf Real Broker, LLC

    321 Blue Spruce Ln, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /8

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    468 Somerset Ln, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,937

    Last Listing Agent Shari Otstot Edina Realty, Inc.

    468 Somerset Ln, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /30

    $272,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    314 Cedar St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,810

    Last Listing Agent Jon Olson Century 21 Affiliated*

    314 Cedar St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    306 Elm St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,984

    Last Listing Agent Other Companies Non-MLS Other Companies/Non-MLS

    306 Elm St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /118

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    348 153rd Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,350

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lindstrom Edina Realty, Inc.

    348 153rd Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /28

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    347 Rice Lake Rd, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Minard Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    347 Rice Lake Rd, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    949 Riverdale Ct, Somerset, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 4.26 Acres
    • $49,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    949 Riverdale Ct, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /32

    $337,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    528 Jackson Cir, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,701

    Last Listing Agent Julie Eickhoff Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    528 Jackson Cir, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /3

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5XX County Road I, Somerset, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 33.45 Acres
    • $13,602 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    5XX County Road I, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /53

    $460,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    523 Lagrandeur Rd, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,986

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Sivanich Bridge Realty, LLC

    523 Lagrandeur Rd, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /59

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1912C Raleigh Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,538

    Last Listing Agent Derrek Tarter eXp Realty

    1912C Raleigh Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    635 Meadow Ln, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,331

    Last Listing Agent Egon Lohmann Keller Williams Premier Realty

    635 Meadow Ln, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /69

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    423 172nd Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,585

    Last Listing Agent Todd Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    423 172nd Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    450 Meadow Ln, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,410

    Last Listing Agent James Yacoub Northstar Real Estate Associates

    450 Meadow Ln, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /11

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD 47th St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 12.1 Acres
    • $17,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Paulson RE/MAX Team 1 Realty

    TBD 47th St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD Nighthawk Dr ( Apple River Lot) Lot 4, Star Prairie Township, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 5.29 Acres
    • $28,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Bracht Property Executives Realty

  • /3

    $527,250

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4XX 210th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 37 Acres
    • $14,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    4XX 210th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /12

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1820 County Road C, Somerset, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 13.98 Acres
    • $25,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Anderson RE/MAX Professionals

    1820 County Road C, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    XXX 220th Ave, Somerset, WI

    • Land
    • 14.82 Acres
    • $14,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Edina Realty, Corp. - St Croix Falls

    XXX 220th Ave, Somerset, WI
  • /17

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    416 Raymond St Unit 12D, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knutson-Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    416 Raymond St Unit 12D, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /27

    $804,150

    Sold May 18, 2026

    503 164th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,421

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Abram Coldwell Banker Realty

    503 164th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2118 100th St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,930

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2118 100th St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /11

    $139,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    375 Lot #10 172nd Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $46,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jackson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    375 Lot #10 172nd Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /22

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    419 Schachtner St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,141

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Kelly Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

    419 Schachtner St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /15

    $845,560

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    406 169th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,721

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fritch RE/MAX Results

    406 169th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /56

    $571,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    738 205th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,884

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dreher Edina Realty, Inc.

    738 205th Ave, Somerset, WI 54025

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home