13,604

Homes in ZIP Code 95476

Section Image Section Image
    • 75 International Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 International Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      75 International Blvd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brown Reserve Properties

  • /64

    $2,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    137 France St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Instantly captivating, this residence embodies the quintessential allure of Eastside historic living offering what discerning buyers consistently seek yet seldom find. Rarely does a property of such character and pedigree present itself in so coveted a setting. Ideally positioned just moments from the Plaza, the home affords effortless access to the vibrant heart of the community. Enjoy morning

    Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    137 France St, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 1183 Pearce Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,700,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1183 Pearce Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,673,093

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    1183 Pearce Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 176 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      176 W 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dardon Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

  • /55

    $749,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    424 La Quinta Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Lovely single level condo with a Mediterranean flair! Well-placed skylights throughout provide so much natural light. The bright open kitchen has plenty of counter and storage space, oversized Subzero refrigerator/freezer, gas cooktop, garden window, side patio access and more. The living room with high ceilings has a charming gas log fireplace and plenty of room to relax and spread out. The

    Christopher Anderson Redfin

    424 La Quinta Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 1378 Mission Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1378 Mission Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,630

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Vanguard Properties

    1378 Mission Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 339 El Castillo Vista, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 El Castillo Vista, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      339 El Castillo Vista, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,825
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valeska Nemetz Beycome Of California

  • /95

    $2,895,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    4560 Lovall Valley Loop Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Stunning wine country estate proudly positioned on over 25 prime acres with gorgeous views. Main house features vaulted ceilings, rich hardwood flooring, an expansive living room with stone surround fireplace, chef's kitchen with high-end appliances and double French doors that lead to a wrap-around deck overlooking the swimming pool, spa and lovely pastoral grounds. Lives like a three bedroom

    Brenda Brooks Sotheby's International Realty

    4560 Lovall Valley Loop Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 649 1st St W Unit 21, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $739,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    649 1st St W Unit 21, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,762

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parr Sotheby's International Realty

    649 1st St W Unit 21, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 29 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Mazatlan Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stearn Inactive Office

  • /32

    $250,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    90 Vista Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Lovely home located in a quiet, private family mobile home park, an ideal place to start! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features an attached carport and a private, fully fenced yard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home shows true pride of ownership throughout. Community amenities include a guest parking area and an inviting in-ground pool for residents to enjoy.

    Maria Lounibos Sotheby's International Realty

    90 Vista Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 863 Hayes St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    863 Hayes St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • Land
    • 8,694 Sq Ft
    • $2,454,910 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,387

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Caccia Sotheby's International Realty

    863 Hayes St, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 525 Lasuen St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,972,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lasuen St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      525 Lasuen St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Oscar Engel & Völkers Sonoma

  • /29

    $1,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    1250 Bragg St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Ideally set just moments to town and near open meadow space, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence captures the essence of relaxed living, where everyday ease meets elevated style. A charming front porch with a swing creates an inviting first impression, while the end-of-street setting offers added privacy. Inside, airy, light-filled interiors are framed by soaring ceilings and

    Shannon Reiter Sotheby's International Realty

    1250 Bragg St, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 20772 Temelec Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    20772 Temelec Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,439

20772 Temelec Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 20873 Via Colombard None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      20873 Via Colombard None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20873 Via Colombard None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hansen Compass

  • /15

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    82 Vista Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Beautiful mobile home offering a great opportunity to own in the heart of Sonoma! Located at 82 Vista Circle, Sonoma, CA, this well-kept home provides a peaceful and quiet setting to call home. Enjoy comfortable living with a functional layout and inviting spaces throughout. During the summer months, take advantage of the community pool, perfect for relaxing and entertaining. Conveniently located

    Magnolia Guerrero Magnolia Realty

    82 Vista Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 18780 Orange Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $3,240,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    18780 Orange Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,967/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Shone Sotheby's International Realty

    18780 Orange Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 21253 Via Colombard None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      21253 Via Colombard None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21253 Via Colombard None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Benson Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

  • /28

    $949,000

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    19295 Junipero Serra Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    This exquisitely upgraded Sonoma residence presents a rare opportunity to enjoy refined wine country living just moments from historic downtown Sonoma. Framed by lush, professionally landscaped gardens, the front and rear yards create a private, resort-like setting ideal for elegant entertaining, quiet relaxation, or inspired outdoor living. The home offers three well-appointed bedrooms and two

    Miguel Alvarado KW Vaca Valley

    19295 Junipero Serra Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 19360 Linden St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    19360 Linden St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,237

    Last Listing Agent John Hendricks Coldwell Banker Realty

    19360 Linden St, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 580 Avenue Del Oro None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Avenue Del Oro None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      580 Avenue Del Oro None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $704/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Monticello Vanguard Properties

  • /35

    $2,495,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    1000 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

    1000 Siesta Way is a private three-acre retreat in Sonoma's banana belt, where warm weather and natural beauty define daily life. Surrounded by vineyards, trees, and a seasonal creek, the property blends country serenity with artful design. The 2,259 sq ft home features custom blown-glass lighting, artisan ironwork, and expansive windows that fill the interiors with light. A sweeping 1,500 sq ft

    Matt Sevenau Compass

    1000 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 19185 7th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $5,300,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19185 7th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,893/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Krenos Douglas Elliman of California

    19185 7th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 241 Avenida Barbera None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Avenida Barbera None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      241 Avenida Barbera None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kelly Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

  • /73

    $1,800,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft

    677 Petaluma Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Seller is completing the Subdivision process into two separate 1 Acre Lots, one with a home on it. The process will transfer to whomever buys the property. The entire process is being paid by the seller. Opportunity knocks on this one amazing location with public utilities and a tested domestic well. This 2 acre parcel soon to be two 1 acre lots includes a 2-bedroom, 1-bath home on one of the

    Marc DeContreaus Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    677 Petaluma Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 23185 Millerick Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    23185 Millerick Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,122

    Last Listing Agent Erin George Sotheby's International Realty

    23185 Millerick Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 3650 White Alder None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 White Alder None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3650 White Alder None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Leberthon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $6,900,000

    $800K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 59.07 Acres
    • $116,811 per Acre

    21200 Silva Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Nestled in the heart of Sonoma County, this expansive 59-acre property offers flat, usable terrain with natural beauty and agricultural potential. The property has a handful of mature eucalyptus and oak trees creating both privacy and character. A charming patch of fruit trees adds to the property’s appeal. Several wells are located on the land (to be verified by buyer), along with access to some

    Regina Caruso Diablo Country Properties

    21200 Silva Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 495 Eastin Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    495 Eastin Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,487

495 Eastin Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 136 Buena Vista Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Buena Vista Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      136 Buena Vista Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norm Brown Inactive Office

  • /46

    $2,775,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    275 France St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Welcome to 275 France Street, the original Chase farmhouse in the heart of Sonoma. Step back in time to the welcoming vestibule entry before passing through double glass doors into the long hallway. To the right is the charming living room with fireplace and bay windows with a window seat...perfect for curling up with a book in the sunny window. The beautiful formal dining room with built in

    Kathleen Leonard Compass

    275 France St, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 775 4th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,712,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    775 4th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,728,679

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sevenau Compass

    775 4th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 45 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Andrews Sotheby's International Realty

  • /14

    $445,000

    $54K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    18089 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Discover this cozy creekside cabin nestled on nearly a quarter-acre. Tucked beside Sonoma Creek, this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath retreat includes an additional loft space perfect for guests, an office, or extra storage. Enjoy peaceful outdoor living with mature trees, room to garden, and a handy garden shed for tools or hobbies. A rare opportunity to own a Sonoma getaway with rustic character and

    Sheila Deignan Century 21 Epic Wine Country

    18089 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 377 W Spain St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    377 W Spain St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,448

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Tegelaar Compass

    377 W Spain St, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 16708 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $434,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      16708 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      16708 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Wright-Gridley Etchell W Real Estate

  • /9

    $994,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    487 Sanchez Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

    New Constuction Home near Sonoma Plaza! Offering a thoughtful blend of space and style, this new home is designed to enhance your everyday living experience. There is still time to select countertops and flooring and make this home uniquely yours! The spacious single-family home features 1,861 square feet of modern living, perfectly balancing comfort and functionality. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5

    DeNova Homes Builder
    487 Sanchez Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 380 Las Casitas Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,140,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    380 Las Casitas Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,007

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lounibos Sotheby's International Realty

    380 Las Casitas Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 1123 Broadway None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Broadway None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1123 Broadway None, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $587/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nada Rothbart Engel & Völkers Sonoma

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home