$28,950,000
- Land
- 11,610 Acres
- $2,494 per Acre
00 Scr 314, Sonora, TX 76950
00 Scr 314, Sonora, TX 76950$28,950,000
00 Scr 314, Sonora, TX 76950
00 Scr 314, Sonora, TX 76950$250,000
0000 Baker Rd, Sonora, TX 76950
0000 Baker Rd, Sonora, TX 76950$400,000
307 W 8th St, Sonora, TX 76950
Anita Hudson United Country Real Estate-Hudson Properties
$1,200,000
3420 NE County Rd 2596, Sonora, TX 76950
3420 NE County Rd 2596, Sonora, TX 76950$28,950,000
8300 Sutton County Road 314, Sonora, TX 76950
8300 Sutton County Road 314, Sonora, TX 76950$325,000
000 County Road 204, Sonora, TX 76950
000 County Road 204, Sonora, TX 76950$499,000
7159 Hwy 277n, Sonora, TX 76950
7159 Hwy 277n, Sonora, TX 76950$3,670,000
2200 Private Road 3312, Sonora, TX 76950
2200 Private Road 3312, Sonora, TX 76950$9,760,000
000 Deberry Ln, Sonora, TX 76950
Houston Ruple Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston
Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2
In Sonora, there are currently 49 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Sonora, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Sonora and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.